Sailkapena

Ikusi 2022ko lasterketa nagusiaren sailkapena - PDF

2022

PostuaDenboraIzenaHerria
1 1:42:34 ARANBURU ANTXIA, IRAZU MALLABIA
2 1:44:24 LARRAÑAGA, IMANOL AZKOITIA
3 1:44:57 ZIALTZETA MENDIZABAL, UNAI AZPEITIA
4 1:48:33 ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE, IBAI AZPEITIA
5 1:50:31 ARAMBERRI OTEGUI, AMETS ZESTOA
6 1:52:00 BRAVO OYARBIDE, GARIKOITZ LAZKAO
7 1:52:21 URBANO SANTIN, JOSEBA OROZKO
8 1:52:38 MORALES, ENEKO TOLOSA
9 1:53:29 IRURETAGOYENA LERTXUNDI, GOTZON AIA
10 1:53:29 GARATE AYESTARAN, XABIER ZARAUTZ
11 1:53:46 ZAPIRAIN AIZPURUA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
12 1:54:59 GONZÁLEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA GETARIA
13 1:55:07 UNZUETA, UNAI BERRIZ
14 1:55:34 FERNANDEZ BASCARAN , JULIAN PLACENCIA DE LAS ARMAS
15 1:55:47 KORTA SEGUROLA, IBAI ZARAUTZ
16 1:56:43 ERRAZKIN ALKORTA, EÑAUT ZARAUTZ
17 1:56:55 BERGARA ELORTZA, XABIER ZESTOA (AIZARNA)
18 1:57:10 EIZAGIRRE ETXEBERRIA, IMANOL ZARAUTZ
19 1:57:11 URRUTIA ARRUTI, XABIER BERGARA
20 1:57:12 GARAIBURU ZUBILLAGA, OIER BERASTEGI
21 1:57:16 AGIRRE OTADUI, AIERT BERRIZ
22 1:57:21 BERNARAS MARIÑO , AMAIUR BILLABONA
23 1:57:55 ARAMBURU MONTENEGRO, JORGE ZARAUTZ
24 1:58:30 EGUREN, BEÑAT BERGARA
25 1:59:04 UGARTEMENDIA, IÑAKI TOLOSA
26 2:00:00 ITXASO LERTXUNDI, JOSU AIA
27 2:00:29 USANDIZAGA, UNAI LARRAUL
28 2:00:56 MAIZA APEZETXEA, AITOR IBARRA
29 2:01:04 RUIZ MUÑOZ, MANUEL ZARAUTZ
30 2:02:02 ARGOTE SAN VICENTE, IÑIGO ZARAUTZ
31 2:02:21 EIZAGUIRRE URBIETA, BEÑAT ZARAUTZ
32 2:02:37 SOLABERRIETA, JAGOBA AIA
33 2:03:41 CHICOTE ZAMANILLO, DAVID BILBAO
34 2:03:43 ELUSTONDO, ARITZ ZESTOA
35 2:03:52 ARAMBERRI OTEGI, JOSEBA ZESTOA
36 2:04:28 ZIALTZETA MENDIZABAL , AITOR AZPEITIA
37 2:04:28 BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, XABIER AZPEITIA
38 2:04:34 BELDARRAIN HERNANDEZ, JON ORIO
39 2:04:49 FERNANDEZ URTXEGI, AITZOL DONAMARIA
40 2:05:10 TENA TERADILLOS, OSCAR ZARAUTZ
41 2:05:41 DIEZ ERVITI, XABI TOLOSA
42 2:06:03 FERNANDEZ MAGUREGI, UNAI EIBAR
43 2:06:30 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA, PEDRO GETARIA
44 2:06:33 ALBIZURI LASA, UNAI AZPEITIA
45 2:07:11 IRIBAR, OIER GETARIA
46 2:07:12 ZUBIELKI GOÑI, IGOR ZARAUTZ
47 2:07:16 RUBIO EQUIZA , ALVARO PAMPLONA
48 2:08:00 GARAY GOIRI, GORATZ OROZKO
49 2:08:34 FONT , CARLES LA POBLA DE LILLET
50 2:09:12 ELORZA SANCHA, PAUL AZKOITIA
51 2:09:20 AGUIRRE, JOHN ARTICA
52 2:09:47 LARRAÑAGA KARRERA, JULEN AZKOITIA
53 2:09:51 MACARRO CABALLERO , DIEGO ZARAUTZ
54 2:09:53 BERISTAIN MANTEROLA, XABIER ZARAUTZ
55 2:09:53 ORBEGOZO LERTXUNDI, JOSU ZARAUTZ
56 2:10:01 ALBERDI, ENEKO ZARAUTZ
57 2:10:40 LASA BASTIDA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
58 2:10:45 MAYO AZCARATE, ANDONI EIBAR
59 2:10:52 INDO MUGICA, JOSU ORIO
60 2:11:09 BERMÚDEZ RUIZ, MARTXEL IRUN
61 2:11:33 ETXEZARRETA SAGASTIBELTZA, ANDONI ANDOAIN
62 2:11:37 URIARTE ARANA, ENEKO VITORIA-GASTEIZ
63 2:11:39 USOBIAGA EGUSKIZA, MIKEL ARRASATE
64 2:13:11 URRUTIA OÑATE, MIKEL OÑATI
65 2:13:51 MARTÍN FIDALGO , DAVID AZKOITIA
66 2:14:14 ITURRALDE OÑATIBIA, ANDER ZARAUTZ
67 2:14:30 AMILIBIA ARRUTI, NEREA ZARAUTZ
68 2:14:31 MANTEROLA ONDARRA, ASIER ZARAUTZ
69 2:14:56 JAUREGI ORMAZABAL, IÑAKI AZPEITIA
70 2:15:12 JAUREGI OTEGI, HARITZ ZARAUTZ
71 2:15:16 GOJENOLA IBAIBARRIAGA , UNAI ONDARROA
72 2:15:16 MAIZ, IGOR USURBIL
73 2:15:38 VALLEJO ELGUETA, ENDIKA DURANGO
74 2:15:38 AGUIRRE GABARAIN, IBAN DURANGO
75 2:16:28 AROSTEGI ACOSTA, IGOR TOLOSA
76 2:16:29 IBÁÑEZ SANTERVÁS, MIKEL DONOSTIA
77 2:16:42 ESCUDERO HERNÁNDEZ, AITOR ZUMAIA
78 2:17:09 MUNIAIN IRIBAR, JORITZ ZARAUTZ
79 2:18:03 GARAI ARRESE, IÑIGO ARRASATE
80 2:18:33 OLAZABAL LARRAÑAGA, AITOR ZARAUTZ
81 2:18:34 MANTEROLA REZABAL, JON ZARAUZ
82 2:18:39 ZABALETA TELLERIA, ITXARO LEITZA
83 2:18:40 ERASO ACHAGA, JULEN TOLOSA
84 2:18:42 SOLAGAISTUA, EUKENI ABADIÑO
85 2:18:44 IZQUIERDO BLANCO, ADRIAN ZARAUTZ
86 2:19:02 IRURE IRAZUSTA, ARITZEDER ZESTOA
87 2:19:16 ZUBIAURRE USANDIZAGA, ANDONI ZUMAIA
88 2:19:23 VAHL PEDROSA, GUILLERMO ZARAUTZ
89 2:19:42 ESCUDERO CALERO, AITOR OÑATI
90 2:19:44 AZPIAZU GARAY, LANDER ELGOIBAR
91 2:19:54 ARREGUI ARANGUREN, LAURA ZARAUTZ
92 2:20:07 OIARBIDE OTERMIN, AITOR TOLOSA
93 2:20:28 ABAD CABO, IMANOL DONOSTIA
94 2:20:38 CAMINO ECHECONANEA, ENEKO ORIO
95 2:20:38 ZUBIA GOROSABEL, JON EIBAR
96 2:21:03 TOBAR SANCHEZ, IÑIGO URRETXU
97 2:21:44 PORTULARRUME ALKORTA, JULEN ZARAUTZ
98 2:22:14 AHEDO PEÑA, JAIME ELGETA
99 2:22:35 ERQUICIA, JON ORIO
100 2:22:37 USANDIZAGA ZUBIAURRE, AINHOA AIA
101 2:22:54 ODRIOZOLA LARRARTE, ARKAITZ ZARAUTZ
102 2:23:00 ALDASORO ARGUIÑANO, ALAN ZARAUTZ
103 2:23:01 ABADIA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
104 2:23:17 ARRUTI ALDALUR, ANDER BIDANIA GOIATZ
105 2:23:20 LANDA TELLERIA, IÑAKI ZARAUTZ
106 2:23:24 MITXELENA MARTIARENA, EKHI OIARTZUN
107 2:24:25 SILVAN SUBIÑAS, ION ZARAUTZ
108 2:24:25 MUGERZA SILVAN, IÑIGO ZARAUTZ
109 2:24:40 SENDIN GUERRA, ROBERTO MUTILVA
110 2:24:51 ARRIARAN HERRAN, JULEN ARRASATE
111 2:24:52 LIZARZA COLOMO, OLATZ TOLOSA
112 2:24:52 MANSO LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL ITSASONDO
113 2:25:43 SEGUROLA MANCISIDOR, IOSEBA ZARAUTZ
114 2:25:43 ALDASORO ALBERRO , JOSEBA ERRENTERIA
115 2:25:45 ZABALA LULUAGA, GORKA IBARRA
116 2:25:55 PERLINES TORRES, ERITZ ORDIZIA
117 2:26:04 MARTINEZ GRILLE , IBAN OÑATI
118 2:26:07 MARTIN GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL OIARTZUN
119 2:26:08 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, OSKAR BEASAIN
120 2:26:23 AIZPURU ORBEGOZO , OIHAN ZARAUTZ
121 2:26:32 BERECIARTUA IRURETA, AITOR ZARAUTZ
122 2:26:38 IRURETA GARATE, ALAZNE AIZARNAZABAL
123 2:27:02 GOGENOLA, HARITZ ZUMAIA
124 2:27:07 TEJA OTAZUA, JAVI ZARAUTZ
125 2:27:08 AIZPURU LERTXUNDI, JOSEBA ZARAUTZ
126 2:27:10 UNANUE ARRONDO, AXEL ORIO
127 2:27:14 BEITIA IGARTUA, AITOR OÑATI
128 2:27:17 BERISTAIN SUDUPE, AITZOL AZKOITIA
129 2:27:33 OTAÑO BASURTO , URKO ANDOAIN
130 2:27:37 GARATE, ADRIAN DURANGO
131 2:27:37 SORAZU ROTETA, AIMAR ZARAUTZ
132 2:27:37 CONSTANTINI, CRISTIAN CORTINA D’AMPEZZO
133 2:29:03 ZUBELZU PUY, JOSU PASAIA
134 2:29:37 ZEBERIO, ONINTZA AZPEITIA
135 2:29:37 SOLAGAISTUA INTXAURRALDE, EUGENIO DURANGO
136 2:30:10 SAN PEDRO DIAZ , ALBERTO ZARAUTZ
137 2:30:10 NUÑEZ ESCUDERO, SARA ZARAUTZ
138 2:30:34 OLAIZOLA, AINTZANE AIZARNAZABAL
139 2:31:27 RIVIÈRE , TERENCE ANGAÏS
140 2:32:00 ARANBURU ALONSO, JULEN AZPEITIA
141 2:32:01 ARANBURU, RUBEN AZPEITIA
142 2:32:02 ECHEBERRIA LIZARRAGA, JESUS MARI ATAUN
143 2:32:07 AGUIRREZABALAGA ZUBIZARRETA, MARTXEL AZPEITIA
144 2:32:23 AYMAT AGUIRRE, ADRIANA ZARAUTZ
145 2:33:07 RUIZ DE AZÚA LÓPEZ DE HEREDIA , AMAIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
146 2:33:33 AZPIAZU CRESPO, EDGAR AZKOITIA
147 2:33:48 AGIRRE MADARIAGA, ANARTZ ELGETA
148 2:33:57 ARRUTI GONZALEZ, UNAI AZPEITIA
149 2:34:22 PLATA ETXEBERRIA, JON ERRENTERIA
150 2:34:31 ETXEBERRIA BEREZIARTUA, HARITZ AZPEITIA
151 2:34:31 LUIS ARANBURU, IORITZ HERNANI
152 2:35:04 GOIBURU MORENO, HARRIET ZARAUTZ
153 2:35:14 OZCOIDI BARRIO, MIKEL SAN SEBASTIÁN
154 2:35:20 ROTETA LERTXUNDI, UNAI ZARAUTZ
155 2:35:29 ARREGI OLANO, IBAN SAN SEBASTIAN
156 2:35:36 ARAKISTAIN, AINARA ITZIAR
157 2:35:38 COT URIBE, TXEMA ELGETA
158 2:35:38 IGLESIAS CABRERA, MAITE BILBAO
159 2:35:59 ZIPITRIA ALDABE, BEÑAT ZARAUTZ
160 2:36:22 EGUIGUREN AGUIRRE, AINHOA IRURA
161 2:36:52 ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA OLABERRIA
162 2:37:49 IRAZUSTA, XABIER IRURA
163 2:37:51 LATABURU, NOELIA IRURA
164 2:38:53 CARBALLO ZABALA, ARITZ BARAKALDO
165 2:38:53 PORTULARRUME ALKORTA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
166 2:39:09 LASAGA IÑIGUEZ, PEDRO MARIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
167 2:39:15 ARANA LINARES, XABIER BEASAIN
168 2:39:15 FURUNDARENA ABALOS, ANDER ORDIZIA
169 2:39:24 GONZALEZ MONTECELO, JOSEMARI LEGAZPI
170 2:39:25 LASA IRAOLA , JOSEAN LASARTE-ORIA
171 2:39:55 RUIZ PEREZ, OSCAR A. VITORIA
172 2:39:59 ASTINZA ZUBELDIA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
173 2:40:18 ITURZAETA BARNO, JOXE ARIZKUN
174 2:40:34 MENDIA ZUFIAUURE , JON MIKEL ZUMARRAGA
175 2:40:37 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO ZARAUTZ
176 2:41:38 HUEGUN BENITO, IKER ZARAUTZ
177 2:41:42 URANGA AIZPURUA, ASIER ZARAUTZ
178 2:42:05 MARTINEZ IRAOLA, MIKEL IRURA
179 2:42:09 GARCÍA ARCEDIANO , JAVIER AMOREBIETA
180 2:42:20 SARASOLA OLIDEN, LANDER ORIO
181 2:42:21 PEÑA OTAEGI, JOSEMA TOLOSA
182 2:42:27 ETXEBERRIA JAUREGI, XABIER AZPEITIA
183 2:42:29 MENDIZABAL LAZCANO, DANEL ZARAUTZ
184 2:42:33 SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO, MANUEL ZARAUTZ
185 2:42:48 ELOLA MANTEROLA, IBON ZARAUTZ
186 2:42:50 VARELA AZKUE, GORKA ZARAUTZ
187 2:43:09 SUBIZAR ASCUNCE, ANGEL ZARAUTZ
188 2:44:25 BASTIDA, JON ANDER AZPEITIA
189 2:44:37 VALLESPIR ETXEBARRIA, GAIZKA ZARAUTZ
190 2:45:20 ZUBIZARRETA, ANDER ARRASATE
191 2:45:56 PEÑA , ION ZUMAIA
192 2:45:58 EGAÑA EGAÑA, XABIER ZUMAIA
193 2:46:37 ÁLVAREZ FRANCO , ROBER ERRENTERIA
194 2:47:02 RODRIGUEZ SAIZAR, ARATZ TOLOSA
195 2:47:15 ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA, IÑIGO ZARAUTZ
196 2:47:31 GONZALEZ ALDECOA, MIKEL BERRIZ
197 2:47:31 RAZKIN ARANDIA , BORJA AMOREBIETA-ECHANO
198 2:47:31 GUEVARA LABACA, LIZAR ZARAUTZ
199 2:48:36 BARRUETA JAIO, MIREN MUXIKA
200 2:48:36 ITURRARAN ABASOLO, KEMEN ZORNOTZA
201 2:48:37 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALVARO SAN SEBASTIAN
202 2:49:06 IGLESIAS AYESTATAN, IÑIGO TOLOSA
203 2:49:15 CRESPO MARTINEZ , SEBASTIAN DONOSTI
204 2:49:15 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ , GONZALO SAN SEBASTIÁN
205 2:49:15 IGLESIAS DURO, RAUL TOLOSA
206 2:49:41 GOMEZ, SERGIO OÑATI
207 2:50:01 DOMINGO GARCIA , EDUARD GETARIA
208 2:50:40 LIZASO, ION ZARAUTZ
209 2:51:10 ANDUJAR GRAÑA , CARLOS MUTRIKU
210 2:51:47 LAHIDALGA UGARTE, IDOIA TOLOSA
211 2:51:58 CASTILLO LEONET, ADRIAN DONOSTIA
212 2:52:48 HARO RIVAS, SOL ALCORCÓN
213 2:52:55 ZABALETA TELLERIA, JON ANDER LEITZA
214 2:52:56 MANCISIDOR IBIRRIAGA, NAGORE VILLABONA
215 2:53:12 MALKORRA TOLOSA, NAROA TOLOSA
216 2:53:13 ARROSPIDE GARMENDIA, LAIANE TOLOSA
217 2:53:22 MAIZ AZKARGORTA, MAITE AZPEITIA
218 2:53:22 ETXEBERRIA IBARGUREN, ANGEL MARI AZKOITIA
219 2:53:22 LARRAÑAGA, ARANTXA AZPEITIA
220 2:53:59 FRANCO GONZALEZ, AITOR ERRENTERIA
221 2:54:34 ZABARTE AJURIA, NAIARA ARRASATE
222 2:54:37 KORTABARRIA OSINAGA, XABI ARRASATE
223 2:55:16 MAGADÁN BLÁZQUEZ, DANIEL VITORIA
224 2:57:02 HERNÁNDEZ ALFARAZ , EVA VITORIA - GASTEIZ
225 2:57:08 SARASOLA OLIDEN, JOKIN ORIO
226 2:57:22 ARANBURU LOPEZ, GORKA ZARAUTZ
227 2:58:32 SORAZU SEGUROLA , AITOR AZPEITIA
228 2:58:34 SORAZU AGIRRE, MARIA AZPEITIA
229 2:59:00 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, ASIER ERMUA
230 2:59:12 FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA, ALEX BILBAO
231 2:59:17 AGUIRREZABALAGA, IÑIGO ZARAUTZ
232 2:59:29 ALDABALDETREKU GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI, RITA ZARAUTZ
233 2:59:42 GORROTXATEGI, IMANOL ZARAUTZ
234 2:59:42 LOPEZ CENTENO, DIANA ZARAUTZ
235 3:00:50 GONZALEZ, OSKAR BARAKALDO
236 3:01:31 ODRIOZOLA AIZPURU, JAVIER AZPEITIA
237 3:03:02 EROSTARBE AIZPURUA, IGOR ZARAUTZ
238 3:04:32 REGUEIRO BARROSO , IMANOL ERRENTERIA
239 3:05:13 CASAS SANCHEZ, MERTXE ORERETA
240 3:05:14 GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, LARRAITZ TOLOSA
241 3:09:02 FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA, MIKEL BILBAO
242 3:09:30 ROJI FERNANDEZ, ELENA VITORIA
243 3:11:35 BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA IRUN
244 3:13:32 RUIZ ROSADO, SERGIO RENTERIA
245 3:13:33 CENZANO, EKAIN SAN SEBASTIAN
246 3:18:50 RUIZ DE AZUA VELASCO, CRISTINA ZERIO
247 3:19:49 IRIONDO ANSOLA, SAIOA AZPEITIA

Lasterketa mistoa

Ikusi 2022ko lasterketa mistoaren sailkapena - PDF
SailkapenaDenboraKorrikalariakHerria
1 0:42:29 ETXEBERRIA URRESTILLA, IGOR ZARAUTZ
MURUA ZUBIZARRETA, AINHOA ZARAUTZ
2 0:42:45 OLAZABAL, KOLDO ZARAUTZ
ARANBURU EPELDE, IRATXE ZARAUTZ
3 0:43:35 INTXAUSTI UNANUE, ION AZPEITIA
URIA OLAIZOLA, NAROA AZPEITIA
4 0:45:11 ETXEBESTE LIZASO, LARRAITZ OIARTZUN
RIOS MAYA, ASIER ERRENTERIA
5 0:47:22 PECHARROMAN, JUAN MANUEL LAZKAO
ARRAIZA ARAMENDIA, MAITE LAZKAO
6 0:47:44 ESKIBEL ELORZA, IKER ESKORIATZA
URTEAGA, MAITE ZUMAIA
7 0:47:50 IRIBAR, AMAGOIA ORIO
ORELLA, JOSEBA ORIO
8 0:48:34 GALLASTEGI LAZKANO, NAGORE ZUMAIA
AGIRRE OSA, XABIER ZUMAIA
9 0:48:43 MOZO EIZMENDI, UXER IKAZTEGIETA
MALCORRA AMUNDARAIN, LUCIA TOLOSA
10 0:48:52 CAMARZANA BLANCO, TOMAS AZKOITIA
SEIJAS CARBALLEDO, MARI AZKOITIA
11 0:49:33 IBARZABAL GISASOLA, NAHIA MARKINA XEMEIN
CELAYA SUSAETA, IÑIGO MARKINA XEMEIN
12 0:50:24 ALDAIA GOROSTIDI, URKO ZARAUTZ
OLAZABAL LOIOLA, SAIOA ZARAUTZ
13 0:50:26 GARCIA, ENEKO ZARAUTZ
SEGURAJAUREGI, MIREN ZARAUTZ
14 0:51:00 ZURIARRAIN OTAEGI, LOREA ZIZURKIL
ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN, HARITZ ZIZURKIL
15 0:51:14 LERTXUNDI LAZKANO, AITZPEA ZARAUTZ
FERNANDEZ GOIBURU, ION ZARAUTZ
16 0:51:27 LIZASO SAIZAR, ALAITZ ORIO
URRESTILLA AYERZA, UNAI AZPEITIA
17 0:51:28 OTAEGI, JOSEBA GETARIA
ETXABE, ENEIDA GETARIA
18 0:51:28 TOLOSA ARREGI, AINERE GETARIA
ARANBERRI, IOKIN GETARIA
19 0:52:14 LARRAÑAGA ZABALA, IRATI TOLOSA
IRIBAR AZKUE, IOSU GETARIA
20 0:52:26 LARRARTE OSINALDE, AMAIA TOLOSA
LARRARTE OSINALDE, IÑIGO TOLOSA
21 0:52:30 AGUIRRE URTEAGA, GURUTZ ORIO
MURGUIONDO, IRUNE ORIO
22 0:54:01 TORRES NUÑEZ, JON ARETXABALETA
ABASOLO ETXABE, AINARA ARETXABALETA
23 0:54:19 LIZARRALDE, UNAI ORIO
IRURETAGOIENA, SAIOA ZARAUTZ
24 0:54:43 ASEGINOLAZA LIZARAZU, ELENE IDIAZABAL
TARANTINO PAGOLA, JOSEBA IDIAZABAL
25 0:54:53 IZAGIRRE IRURTIA, AMAIA DONOSTIA
ARAKAMA BARANDIARAN, ZIGOR DONOSTIA
26 0:55:26 UZURIAGA ETXABE, XABAT MALLABIA
ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, ESTI MALLABIA
27 0:55:34 UNANUE, IRATI IDIAZABAL
SANTXEZ, XABIER IDIAZABAL
28 0:55:58 GONZALEZ AYERBE, IGONE AIZARNA
OTAÑO AIZARNA, ARITZ AIZARNA
29 0:56:11 CASTELLS BARRENETXEA-ARANDO, MARKEL BERGARA
TOLEDO DELGADO, LIDE BERGARA
30 0:56:21 BURGAÑA AGOUES, JOKIN ZARAUTZ
ESTEBAN VILLA, NAHIAR ZARAUTZ
31 0:56:33 AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MAITE ZARAUTZ
EIZAGIRRE BELOKI, MARKEL ZARAUTZ
32 0:56:33 CORTES ETXABE, AMAIA ZARAUTZ
OKINA GORROÑO, IGOR ARETXABALETA
33 0:56:37 SAGREDO URIARTE, AITZIBER TOLOSA
ZUNZUNEGI ECHEBERRIA, UGAITZ TOLOSA
34 0:56:44 AIERBE, EIDER TOLOSA
IRASUEGI, DANEL TOLOSA
35 0:57:17 CAMACHO CASAS, HODEI ERRENTERIA
LOPEZ BLANCO, ASTRID ERRENTERIA
36 0:57:36 BERASALUZE MANTEROLA, IDOI ORIO
SAIZAR LARRAÑAGA, EKIÑE ORIO
37 0:58:00 HERAS PEREZ, MIKEL ORIO
URKIZU, AINHOA GUIPUZCOA
38 0:58:13 ETXEZURIETA ZABALETA, IRATI LEZO
BALDA GOIKOETXEA, MIKEL ERRENTERIA
39 0:58:19 OLAIZ GARMENDIA, URKO ZARAUTZ
TELLERIA MARITXALAR, IDOIA ZARAUTZ
40 0:58:29 LEÓN AGUIRREZABALA, FRANCISCO ZUMAIA
BRAVO MEDINA, FERNANDA ZUMAIA
41 0:59:00 SANTERVÀS, ELENA ASTEASU
ZABALETA, ANDER ASTEASU
42 0:59:00 GURRUTXAGA PEREZ, MIKEL DONOSTIA
GURRUTXAGA ELIZEGI, ANE GIPUZKOA
43 0:59:02 LOPETEGI AIZPURUA, ANE ZUMAIA
UNZUETA SOLOZABAL, IRAULTZA ZUMAIA
44 0:59:06 TARDAGUILA MATILLA, BEÑAT DONOSTIA
SADEQ GANZARAIN, SAMIRA DONOSTIA
45 0:59:13 LERTXUNDI BERISTAIN, JOANA USURBIL
ARRUTI AIZPURUA, BEÑAT USURBIL
46 0:59:20 ARAMENDI ESNAL, ARITZ ZARAUTZ
ESNAL ANCIN, ROSA ZARAUTZ
47 0:59:41 ARRUTI ANSA, LAIDA AIA
ETXEBERRIA ALBERDI, UNAI ORIO
48 0:59:51 LERTXUNDI, NEREA ZARAUTZ
MENDIBURU, RAI ZARAUTZ
49 1:00:11 GARCIA, MIKEL DONOSTI
PASTOR, TANIA DONOSTI
50 1:00:19 PEREZ DE ARENAZA SOGORB, YOLANDA ARRASATE
OZAETA MENDIARATZ, ALBERTO ARRASATE
51 1:00:30 GOIKOETXEA AZPEITIA, AMAIA VILLABONA
MUJIKA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA, UNAI DONOSTIA
52 1:00:31 URBIETA, JON MARKINA-XEMEIN
URBIETA, JOSUNE MARKINA-XEMEIN
53 1:00:51 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINA USURBIL
URDANGARIN, ENEKO USURBIL
54 1:01:16 GARMENDIA PEREZ, ANE ORIO
ZUMETA IRURETAGOYENA, JOKIN ORIO
55 1:02:01 GOMEZ ALTUNA, NOELIA TOLOSA
UNANUE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO TOLOSA
56 1:02:07 BARINAGARREMENTERIA OLAIZOLA, LUIX DONOSTIA
YETANO LARRAZABAL, ELUSKA DONOSTIA
57 1:02:10 ZUBELDIA BELAUNZARAN, ONINTZA TOLOSA
OLANO BERAZA, IOSU IRURA
58 1:02:12 ARRONDO GURRUTXAGA, OIER ZARAUTZ
VENTURA USABIAGA, OLAIA OIARTZUN
59 1:02:20 SAIZAR, ANE ORIO
USARRALDE, IÑAKI ORIO
60 1:02:48 ATUTXA BIZKARGUENAGA, LANDER DONOSTI
LARRAURI OSTIATEHUI, AINHOA EIBAR
61 1:02:52 ARANGUREN, ADRIANA ZARAUTZ
IRIONDO, ASIER ZARAUTZ
62 1:02:57 EIZAGIRRE BERISTAIN, ITZIAR ZARAUTZ
GARATE MUJIKA, LUIS MARI ZARAUTZ
63 1:03:09 BERMUDEZ ETXEDONA, MIELTXO TOLOSA
LOPETEGI GARMENDIA, NEREA TOLOSA
64 1:03:16 BAO SANCHEZ, NEREA AGURAIN
LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN, ENEKO AGURAIN
65 1:03:24 MARTINEZ MARKIEGI, LEIRE ZARAUTZ
REYES ALIRE, VICTOR ZARAUTZ
66 1:03:44 AGIRREGABIRIA BERISTAIN, OLATZ ITZIAR
REY AGUIRREGABIRIA, ASIER ITZIAR
67 1:04:50 BERGARA MARTINEZ, PELLO ZARAUTZ
LANDA ARRUABARRENA, PAULA ZARAUTZ
68 1:04:54 MUÑOZ, SARA TOLOSA
ZUBILLAGA, IÑAKI TOLOSA
69 1:04:56 ARTETXE URROSOLO, JON ARETXABALETA
ERRASTI ARRIOLA, JUNE ARETXABALETA
70 1:05:01 RICO, NAHIKARI DONOSTIA
ROBLES, JAVIER DONOSTIA
71 1:05:24 ESNAOLA ARRIBILLAGA, IRATXE ZARAUTZ
TXURRUKA GAZTAÑAZPI, BORJA ZARAUTZ
72 1:05:57 IRAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, UNAI ZARAUTZ
GURRUTXAGA LARRAÑAGA, AINITZE ZARAUTZ
73 1:06:57 INDA AZPEITIA, ASIER IBARRA
SARASOLA NOSELLAS, OIHANE IBARRA
74 1:07:08 LABAKA AZCUNE, MARINA EIBAR
LABAKA AZCUNE, IRUNE DONOSTI
76 1:07:26 IZAGUIRRE HERRANZ, ANE ORIO
ATXEGA SARASUA, MIKEL ORIO
77 1:07:36 ELZABURU, SAIOA PAMPLONA
ALVES PIRES, KEVIN BERIAIN
78 1:08:15 REMIRO MENDINUETA, NEREA MUTILVA
MURILLO ZABLETA, ALBERTO MUTILVA
77 1:08:22 ANDRES, BITTOR ORIO
ITURRALDE LARRAÑAGA, LAIDA ORIO
80 1:08:41 AZKONA AGIRRE, AMAIA TXANTREA
PIMOULIER UGARTE, IÑIGO TXANTREA
79 1:09:10 GARMENDIA MANCISIDOR, ASIER ORIO
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, MAIALEN ORIO
82 1:09:31 GARMENDIA MARURI, AINHOA ZALLA
LASA, XABAT VILLABONA
83 1:09:35 UGALDE USANDIZAGA, DORLETA ZARAUTZ
ERRASTI UGALDE, HODEI ZARAUTZ
84 1:09:48 EGIBAR LULOAGA, AMAGOIA ORIO
ZUBILLAGA MURGUIONDO, BEÑAT ORIO
83 1:10:09 MITXELENA BETI, URKO ZARAUTZ
GUERRERO CUADRADO, NEKANE ZARAUTZ
86 1:10:09 ONDARRA ATXAGA, MAIALEN ZARAUTZ
GABIRONDO CIALCETA, XABIER ZARAUTZ
85 1:10:35 VALENTÍN CACERES, MARINO ZARAUTZ
ASKASIBAR GARITANO, MILA ZARAUTZ
86 1:11:06 BUSTO LASKIBAR, IÑAKI DONOSTIA
LADO CODESIDO, MARÍA DONOSTIA
89 1:11:48 IRIGARAI AIZPURUA, IHOLDI ZARAUTZ
LARRAÑAGA UNANUE, HODEI ZARAUTZ
90 1:11:57 BARRENETXEA OLIDEN, ITZIAR ORIO
ITXASO LIZASO, JON ORIO
91 1:12:05 MARTIN AIZPURUA, AINARA ZESTOA
IRURE IRAZUSTA, JON JOSEBA ZESTOA
90 1:13:11 EDCOBAR OTEGUI, UNAI ZARAUTZ
ESCOBAR OTEGUI, TAMARA ZARAUTZ
91 1:15:54 LERTXUNDI BEDIALAUNETA, EÑAUT ONDARROA
ALBERDI AGUIRREGABIRIA, LEIRE ITZIAR (DEBA)
92 1:18:05 ANTXUSTEGI TURIENZO, EDORTA DURANGO
ANTXUSTEGI TURIENZO, SONIA DURANGO