Sailkapena

Ikusi 2018ko lasterketa nagusiaren sailkapena - PDF

2018

PostuaDenboraIzenaAbizenakHerria
1 1:37:34 Ibai Makazaga Aristi Orio
2 1:38:29 Aitor Manterola Sagastume Zarautz
3 1:40:30 Mikel Zubiria Murguzur Aretxabaleta
4 1:41:38 Iñaki Hormaetxe Eguren Arrasate/Mondragón
5 1:41:56 Alberto Barberena Goñi Baztan
6 1:42:40 Tomas Agirre Iraola Zarautz
7 1:44:21 Gonzalo Alzaga Peña Hernani
8 1:44:50 Gotzon Iruretagoyena Lertxundi Aia
9 1:46:02 Mikel Azkue Isasti Orio
10 1:49:21 Iban Lopez Morgado Zarautz
11 1:49:57 Josu Oiarzabal Zapirain Usurbil
12 1:49:57 Mikel Urtxegi Dorronsoro Igantzi
13 1:50:14 Ekaitz Solabarrieta Amilibia Itziar
14 1:50:18 Jon Amas Moreno Zumaia
15 1:50:23 Pedro Ayestaran Basterretxea Getaria
16 1:50:35 Oskar Odriozola Manterola Zarautz
17 1:50:38 Joxe Mari Errasti Orio
18 1:50:49 Maite Etxezarreta Azpeitia
19 1:50:57 Oxel Etxebarria Etxagibel Arrasate/Mondragón
20 1:51:46 Jose Mª Zubeldia Aizpuru Zarautz
21 1:52:29 Joan Falcó Capdevila Naut Aran
22 1:52:34 Mikel Alkorta Zabaleta Donostia-San Sebastián
23 1:52:38 Miguel Vara García Ávila
24 1:52:48 Carles Font Chacon Sant Boi De Llobregat
25 1:53:19 Martxel Bermudez Ruiz Irun
26 1:53:19 Mikel Esteban Villa Errenteria
27 1:53:31 Eukeni Solagaistua Barrutieta Abadiño
28 1:54:05 Iosu Olano Beraza Irura
29 1:54:33 Mikel Silvan Subiñas Zarautz
30 1:55:12 Haritz Gaztelu Garde Baztan
31 1:55:36 Iñaki Landa Telleria Zarautz
32 1:55:48 Iván Rodríguez Espada Zarautz
33 1:56:23 Iñaki Agoues Barjacoba Zarautz
34 1:56:39 Xabier Mendivil Ayerza Zarautz
35 1:56:45 Imanol Arbelaiz Urretavizcaya Oiartzun
36 1:57:13 Mikel Romero Orio
37 1:57:23 Gorka Amatriain Garcia Tolosa
38 1:57:25 Axier Arrillaga Ezeiza Errenteria
39 1:57:27 Uxoa Irigoyen Odriozola Getaria
40 1:58:31 Jagoba Solaberrieta Aia
41 1:59:39 Mikel Arana Toranzo Donostia-San Sebastián
42 1:59:48 Rubén Mateos Hernández Errenteria
43 1:59:49 Jon Ander Diez Perez Astigarraga
44 1:59:59 Luis Mari Lecuona Ayestaran Zizurkil
45 2:00:05 Joxe Calderón Miranda Zarautz
46 2:00:14 Juanan Martin Leiva Elgoibar
47 2:00:23 Iker Urteaga Rebollar Beasain
48 2:00:35 Imanol Garro Arregi Zarautz
49 2:01:06 Aitor Lasa Olalde Irura
50 2:01:17 Gorka Iraeta Cigaran Elorrio
51 2:01:17 Mikel Ugartemendia Lazkano Zizurkil
52 2:01:19 Luciano López Trujillo Laudio/Llodio
53 2:01:26 Nerea Amilibia Arruti Zarautz
54 2:02:35 Iker Intxausti Urrutibeaskoa Irura
55 2:02:36 Aritz Lizundia Izagirre Donostia-San Sebastián
56 2:02:39 Guillermo Campo Cortes Orio
57 2:02:55 Asier Larrañaga Echeverria Zestoa
58 2:02:58 Markel Solabarrieta Fernandez Ondarroa
59 2:03:12 Niko Artola Noble Berrobi
60 2:03:19 Diego Macarro Caballero Zarautz
61 2:03:19 Jose Angel Oñederra Olaizola Aizarnazabal
62 2:03:19 Unai Alberdi Araquistain Aizarnazabal
63 2:03:28 Zigor Saizar Uzin Getaria
64 2:03:39 Mikel Laskurain Gonzalez Eibar
65 2:03:56 Iñaki Caballero Durango
66 2:04:01 Aitziber Urkiola Eibar
67 2:04:04 Mikel Ubegun Lizaso Lasarte-Oria
68 2:04:21 Jon Cortajarena Iturzaeta Zarautz
69 2:05:01 Miguel Angel Letamendia Arroitaonandia Zarautz
70 2:05:01 Asier Manterola Ondarra Zarautz
71 2:05:06 Xabier Aramendi Bollo Orio
72 2:05:18 Asier Freire Irigoyen Zarautz
73 2:05:32 Eugenio Solagaistua Intxauralde Durango
74 2:05:52 Ion Ander Eguibar Becarte Astigarraga
75 2:06:15 Iñigo Barbarin Magaldi Pasaia
76 2:06:16 Elisabete Garate Lopez Zarautz
77 2:06:16 Jose Luis Nogales Sanchez Zarautz
78 2:06:20 Ioseba Segurola Mancisidor Zarautz
79 2:06:28 Aitor Bereciartua Irureta Zarautz
80 2:06:34 Mikel Sarasua Etxeberria Zarautz
81 2:06:34 Peru Gabirondo Aranguren Zarautz
82 2:06:48 Victor Akerlund Uppsala
83 2:08:00 Carlos Mañeru Araña Etxarri-Aranatz
84 2:08:25 Joseba Martinez De Albeniz Ormaiztegi
85 2:08:32 Aritz Sarobe Eguiguren Zarautz
86 2:08:32 Josu Errasti Letamendi   Zarautz
87 2:08:34 Patxi Sanchez Izquierdo Zarautz
88 2:08:38 Jose Mari Martin Ramirez Beasain
89 2:08:38 Unai Conde San Martin Barakaldo
90 2:09:02 Fernando Señas Bea Pamplona/Iruña
91 2:09:25 Iñigo Mugerza Silban Zarautz
92 2:09:29 José Javier Alejandro Gutiérrez Ormaiztegi
93 2:09:30 Jose Maria Alonso Ruiz Donostia-San Sebastián
94 2:09:33 Beñat Intxauspe Zubiaurre Zarautz
95 2:09:38 Ekain Garin Ibabe Arrasate/Mondragón
96 2:09:39 Rafael Martija Etxeberria Zumaia
97 2:09:40 Xabier Galarraga Berasategi Zarautz
98 2:09:57 Urko Urreizti Amonarraiz Aia
99 2:10:41 Igor Maiz Pagola Usurbil
100 2:10:50 Alain Mendizabal Agirre Zarautz
101 2:10:59 Unai Agirre Askasibar Zarautz
102 2:11:08 Jagoba Aróstegui Albisu Andoain
103 2:11:29 Oscar Colls Avila Forallac
104 2:11:43 Todor Martinez Odria Donostia-San Sebastián
105 2:11:54 Mikel Segurola Manterola Zarautz
106 2:12:08 Mikel Bengoetxea Loidi Zarautz
107 2:12:14 Aritz Arruabarrena Barandiaran Zarautz
108 2:12:14 Jokin Argote Uria Zarautz
109 2:12:24 Iker Arruti Lopetegi Donostia-San Sebastián
110 2:12:58 Jon Goikoetxea López De Alda Vitoria-Gasteiz
111 2:13:40 Iñaki Urbieta Egaña Zarautz
112 2:14:02 Unai Escobar Otegui Zarautz
113 2:14:03 Urtzi Odriozola Lizaso Laudio/Llodio
114 2:14:11 Esteve Sebastiá I Riera Calella
115 2:14:20 Iker Lizardi Iturriza Itsaso
116 2:14:27 Maider Lasa Martinez Tolosa
117 2:14:27 Haritz Zelaia Balerdi Tolosa
118 2:14:37 Leticia Perez Vicario Cardeñajimeno
119 2:14:45 Jurgi Ondarra Segurola Zarautz
120 2:14:47 Jakes Olaskoaga Rezabal Zarautz
121 2:14:52 Rubben Sanchez Vicente Bergara
122 2:14:53 Carlos Lopez Rios Ordizia
123 2:14:57 Iñaki Azurmendi Arana Oiartzun
124 2:15:01 Mikel Irastortza Aranburu Beasain
125 2:15:05 Joxe Manuel Goenaga Aguero Zestoa
126 2:15:33 Ander Iturralde Zarautz
127 2:15:36 Xanti Lazkoz  Cajaraville Irun
128 2:15:43 Urko Lopez Zaldibia
129 2:15:54 Andoni Eizagirre Aduriz Zumaia
130 2:16:07 Jaime Ahedo Peña Elgeta
131 2:16:13 Ion Azkue Eizagirre Zarautz
132 2:16:15 Miren Apraiz Romero Arrasate/Mondragón
133 2:16:41 Iñigo Aizpurua Crespo Zumaia
134 2:17:03 Esteban Zumeta Larburu Aia
135 2:17:26 Iñigo Etxeberria Diez Donostia-San Sebastián
136 2:17:39 Iñaki Arriola   Orio
137 2:17:51 Bettiri Lacarra Ascain
138 2:17:59 Imanol Benito Bilbao Bilbao
139 2:18:06 Iñigo Tobar Sanchez Urretxu
140 2:18:09 Karlos Del Pilar Meabe Zumaia
141 2:18:30 Ugaitz Iturralde Kalonje Astigarraga
142 2:18:31 Julen Zuaznabar Astigarraga
143 2:18:36 Iban Cordero Zubillaga Errenteria
144 2:18:39 Amaia Festa Itsaso Hondarribia
145 2:18:54 Joxe Martija Roteta Azpeitia
146 2:19:04 Fernando Alonso Alvarez Huerta De Rey
147 2:19:13 Emilio Audicana Olazagirre Andoain
148 2:19:33 Kemen Bedialauneta Ibaibarriaga Ondarroa
149 2:19:37 Ander Zubizarreta Alonso Arrasate/Mondragón
150 2:19:42 Manuel Sánchez Izquierdo Zarautz
151 2:19:58 Eneko Eizagaecheberria Olabarria Getaria
152 2:20:45 Iker Zubizarreta Montoya Ordizia
154 2:21:48 Amaia Zabala Arriola Zarautz
155 2:21:48 Imanol Gorrotxategi Zarautz
156 2:22:13 Unai Urbano Lizaso Zarautz
157 2:22:31 Gaizka Aranegi Murua Arrasate/Mondragón
158 2:22:57 Oskar Langara Lázaro Amorebieta-Etxano
159 2:23:54 Valerie Sauers Bilbao
160 2:24:02 Fabio Carrizo Carrasco Errenteria
161 2:24:06 Ainize Lasa Oiartzabal Beasain
162 2:24:56 Iñigo Calafell Salaverria Donostia-San Sebastián
163 2:24:57 Jon Mikel Mozo Etxabe Zumaia
164 2:24:57 Iñigo Odriozola Oiarzabal Zumaia
165 2:25:07 Igor Lopetegi Mendizabal Donostia-San Sebastián
166 2:25:12 Rai Mendiburu Vallés Zarautz
167 2:25:13 Iraide Izaga Ugarriza Laudio/Llodio
168 2:25:16 Iñigo Iraola Elola Zarautz
169 2:25:17 Gorka Mendia Urretxu
170 2:25:25 Josean Isasa Zarautz
171 2:25:48 Markel Zubeldia Michelena Zarautz
172 2:25:56 Juan Antonio Martinez Martinez Donostia-San Sebastián
173 2:26:11 Ioritz Ezenarro Beloki Getaria
174 2:26:21 Ismael Lizaso Urriolabeitia Zarautz
175 2:26:22 Aitor Oñatibia Benítez Zarautz
176 2:27:32 Anartz Agirre Madariaga Elgeta
177 2:27:42 Julen Berraondo Lascurain Zumaia
178 2:28:19 Unai Arberas Audicana Andoain
179 2:28:55 Carlos Acuña Gonzalez Zarautz
180 2:28:57 Libe Amezaga Bidarte Bilbao
181 2:28:58 Jon Ander Aranzubia Couceiro Bilbao
182 2:29:15 Ibon Agirre Iraola Zarautz
183 2:29:17 Jon Muñoa Illarregi Donostia-San Sebastián
184 2:29:58 Jon Santsiñena Maia Etxalar
185 2:29:59 Borja Garcia Alzuguren Lesaka
186 2:30:03 Jon Lopez Errenteria
187 2:30:28 Julen Aizpurua Orio
188 2:31:35 Mikel Martinez Donostia-San Sebastián
189 2:32:24 Jon Mikel Mendia Zufiaurre Zumarraga
190 2:32:34 Jonathan Ross-Magahy Vitoria-Gasteiz
191 2:32:36 Helios Del Santo Gomez Pamplona/Iruña
192 2:33:32 Sergio Gómez Sánchez Oñati
193 2:33:33 Iñigo Albizu Agirrezabalaga Zarautz
194 2:33:33 Imanol Pildain Sainz Zarautz
195 2:33:57 Romain Purro Donostia-San Sebastián
196 2:34:00 Jon Joseba Prieto Laso Amorebieta-Etxano
197 2:34:44 Juan Zapirain Olaziregi Zarautz
198 2:35:17 Eneko Muruzabal Elezcano Donostia-San Sebastián
199 2:35:36 Mariam Rosa Fresnedo Zizurkil
200 2:36:19 Joseba Urkiri Badiola Zarautz
201 2:36:46 David Gutierrrez Gil Beasain
202 2:37:51 Vanessa Pedrero Salazar Zumaia
203 2:37:51 Josune Cintero Zumaia
204 2:37:51 Ana Igual Lazcano Zumaia
205 2:37:51 Xabier Azpiazu Arruti Aia
206 2:37:54 Eneko Iturrioz Zugasti Zarautz
207 2:38:20 Iñaki Ferrer Perez Zarautz
208 2:38:38 Iñigo Perez Pizarro Vitoria-Gasteiz
209 2:39:14 Manu Blanco Cascos Urretxu
210 2:39:17 Arri Zugarramurdi Tolosa
211 2:39:17 Tedi Sanchez Santin Tolosa
212 2:39:17 Esther Cruz Zumaia
213 2:40:00 Jordi Riba Codina Manresa
214 2:41:07 Edurne Errandonea Aranguren Andoain
215 2:41:07 Jon Alustiza Berasategi Idiazabal
216 2:41:11 Ion Arruti Trecu Donostia-San Sebastián
217 2:42:18 Iñaki Monasterio Iruretagoyena Donostia-San Sebastián
218 2:43:08 Maddi Urbieta Lizarribar Donostia-San Sebastián
219 2:43:08 Manuel Izaguirre Zabala Estella/Lizarra
220 2:43:41 Pedro Alberdi Casals Zaragoza
221 2:44:07 Jon Ander Madariaga Larrabeiti Maruri-Jatabe
222 2:44:17 Francisco López García Zarautz
223 2:44:24 Ander Guerrero Aizpuru Andoain
224 2:44:32 Ion Lizaso Vicente Orio
225 2:44:45 Javier Macias Cabero Errenteria
226 2:44:45 Xabier Zubeldia Olasagasti Errenteria
227 2:44:57 Iñaki Ostolaza Esnal Zumaia
228 2:48:13 Jexux Larretxea Gonzalez Oiartzun
229 2:49:30 Xabier Akarregi Aldasoro Barakaldo
230 2:50:43 Cris Valiente Porta Gandia
231 2:50:43 Jose Luis Montaner Belenguer Miramar
232 3:01:05 Garikoitz Lee Morris Larirpa Zarautz
233 3:06:12 Miguel Angel Ibañez Diez Vitoria-Gasteiz
234 3:08:34 Elena Hidalgo Mos Donostia-San Sebastián
235 3:11:33 Julian Galarza Irazusta Villabona

Lasterketa mistoa

Ikusi 2018ko lasterketa mistoaren sailkapena - PDF
SailkapenaDenboraKorrikalariakHerria
1 0:41:08 Urrestarazu Agirre, Lide Ordizia
  0:41:08 Urrestarazu Garmendia, Imanol Ordizia
2 0:41:24 Aranburu Epelde, Iratxe Zarautz
  0:41:24 Aranburu Epelde, Agosti Zarautz
3 0:42:02 Iturbe Arginzoniz, Onditz Igorre
  0:42:02 Santiago Ortuzar, Borja Amorebieta-Etxano
4 0:42:31 Julian Fuentes, Begoña Donostia-San Sebastián
  0:42:31 Maiz Huarte, Mikel Errenteria
5 0:43:26 Garagarza Roteta, Xabier Errenteria
  0:43:26 Oiartzabal Etxeberria, Lurdes Lezo
6 0:43:33 Unanue Aramburu, Olatz Arama
  0:43:33 Unanue Diez, Asier Arama
7 0:43:43 Olano Garmendia, Mikel Urnieta
  0:43:43 Iglesias Insausti, Amaiur Errenteria
8 0:44:28 Garcia Sanchez, Gorka Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:44:28 Del Fresno Egaña, Arantzazu Arrasate/Mondragón
9 0:45:36 Agirre Osa, Xabier Aizarnazabal
  0:45:36 Gallastegi Lazkano, Nagore Aizarnazabal
10 0:46:06 Bereziartua Urretabizkaia, Beñat Usurbil
  0:46:06 Azkonobieta Etxabe, Izadi Usurbil
11 0:47:09 Alonso Martinez, Sonia Orio
  0:47:09 Gonzalez De Txabarri, Rafa Orio
12 0:47:13 Silveti Alkorta, Sebastian Zumaia
  0:47:13 Arbelaitz Yeregui, Vanesa Zumaia
13 0:48:48 Illarramendi Loinaz, Oihana Donostia-San Sebastián
  0:48:48 Sors Muniategi, Gexan Donostia-San Sebastián
14 0:49:04 Zalakain Martija, Ekiñe Usurbil
  0:49:04 Pulido, Borja Usurbil
15 0:49:24 Agirregabiria Beltran De Guevara, Jone Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:49:24 Mondragon Sasigain, Mikel Arrasate/Mondragón
16 0:50:03 Seminario Otero, Laura Donostia-San Sebastián
  0:50:03 Guibert, Ignacio Donostia-San Sebastián
17 0:50:07 Rojo Zabaleta, Uxue Orio
  0:50:07 Ibarguren Azkue, Xabi Orio
18 0:50:12 Anakabe Ugartetxea, Haizea Zumaia
  0:50:12 Egaña Esteibar, Unai Zumaia
19 0:50:17 Mujika Etxeberria, Olatz Orio
  0:50:17 Solaberrieta Albizu, Josu Orio
20 0:50:22 Gomez, Inigo Hendaye
  0:50:22 Esnaola Huici, Nagore Lizartza
21 0:50:31 Lizaso Saizar, Alaitz Orio
  0:50:31 Lizaso Saizar, Iosu Zarautz
22 0:50:40 Saralegi Mariñelarena, Mikel Leitza
  0:50:40 Hernandorena Erviti, Garbiñe Leitza
23 0:50:42 Alzola Gordoa, Iñigo Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:50:42 Berezibar Armentia, Larraitz Aretxabaleta
24 0:50:51 Gallego Palacios, Patxi Orereta
  0:50:51 Artetxe Rodriguez, Ane Donostia
25 0:50:55 Dos Santos Pentieiros, Carmen Errenteria
  0:50:55 Lopez Ganuza, Eukeni Errenteria
26 0:51:33 Pradera Belar, Nekane Vitoria-Gasteiz
  0:51:33 Matias Teixeira, Hugo Vitoria-Gasteiz
27 0:51:47 Kortabarria Osinaga, Xabier Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:51:47 Zabarte Ajuria, Naiara Arrasate/Mondragón
28 0:52:09 Villa Vargas, Toño Lezo
  0:52:09 Plano Plano, Ana Lezo
29 0:52:11 Altube Diaz, Mirari Oñati
  0:52:11 Areizaga Muniain, Joseba Zarautz
30 0:52:28 Bernal Azpitarte, Sergio Irura
  0:52:28 Mendizabal Ormazabal, Garbiñe Irura
31 0:52:53 Agirresarobe Andia, Amaia Zumaia
  0:52:53 Egaña, Xabier Zumaia
32 0:53:04 Serra Ventura, Luis Errenteria
  0:53:04 Otaño Goñi, Izaskun Errenteria
33 0:53:11 Aranburu Huerta, Maialen Tolosa
  0:53:11 Echarri Urcola, Alain Anoeta
34 0:53:13 Martinez De Marañón Yanguas, Diego Donostia-San Sebastián
  0:53:13 De Paz Suarez, Maria Errenteria
35 0:53:20 Ansoategui Oruna, Ander Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:53:20 Ormaetxea Mugertza, Ane Arrasate/Mondragón
36 0:54:00 Centeno, Javier Zarautz
  0:54:00 Arrojeria, Josune Zarautz
37 0:54:21 Arribalzaga Etxabe, Xabier Kortezubi
  0:54:21 Lapuente Garatea, Oihane Gernika-Lumo
38 0:54:27 Sistiaga Fernandez, Aritz Errenteria
  0:54:27 Lazcano Ule, Virginia Errenteria
39 0:54:50 Arregui Bea, Daniel Zarautz
  0:54:50 Portularrume, Arantxa Zarautz
40 0:55:05 Alkorta Esteibar, Jone Zumaia
  0:55:05 Alkorta Esteibar, Julen Zumaia
41 0:55:12 Mendikute Barbero, Jaione Aretxabaleta
  0:55:12 Urizar Esnal, Asier Leintz-Gatzaga
42 0:55:17 Fernandez Maritxalar, Estitxu Donostia-San Sebastián
  0:55:17 Altzugarai Arakues, Xumar Donostia-San Sebastián
43 0:55:25 Allue Lasa, Josetxo Tolosa
  0:55:25 Iraeta Garmendia, Maite Tolosa
44 0:55:26 Urkizar Zubelzu, Iñaki Tolosa
  0:55:26 Estibariz Etxeberria, Rakel Tolosa
45 0:55:36 Cortés Etxebe, Amaia Zarautz
  0:55:36 Cortes Aznar, Aitor Zarautz
46 0:55:37 Cereceda Gurrutxaga, Nerea Errenteria
  0:55:37 Elizondo Zabaleta, Iñaki Errenteria
47 0:56:08 Ozaeta Mendiaratx, Alberto Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:56:08 Perez De Arenaza Sogorb, Yolanda Arrasate/Mondragón
48 0:56:13 Juarez Araujo, Cecilia Lasarte-Oria
  0:56:13 Turrillas Olarra, Iker Lasarte-Oria
49 0:56:20 Telleria Maritxalar, Idoia Lasarte-Oria
  0:56:20 Olaiz Garmendia, Urko Zarautz
50 0:56:27 Urien Crespo, Ugaitz Zarautz
  0:56:27 Larrañaga Martinez De Lahidalga, Aitziber Zarautz
51 0:56:35 Azkune Aiastui, Ioseba Eskoriatza
  0:56:35 Zubia Altuna, Eneritz Eskoriatza
52 0:57:24 Abasolo Etxabe, Ainara Aretxabaleta
  0:57:24 Torres Nuñez, Jon Aretxabaleta
53 0:57:27 Santamaria Iriarte, Ane Miren Errenteria
  0:57:27 Bagues Bafaluy, Javier Errenteria
54 0:57:34 Imaz Ugarte, Ainhoa Segura
  0:57:34 Azurmendi Irurtzun, Mikel Beasain
55 0:57:56 Etxeberria Sagarna, Ander Zarautz
  0:57:56 Iturria Arregi, Irati Zarautz
56 0:58:15 Azpiroz Ugartemendia, Ainhoa Leitza
  0:58:15 Cestau Etxeberria, Jose Mari Leitza
57 0:58:19 Andres Alkorta, Bittor Orio
  0:58:19 Manterola Lertxundi, Arantxa Orio
58 0:58:22 Dominguez Aramburu, Ricardo Donostia-San Sebastián
  0:58:22 Galdona Juango, Maite Donostia-San Sebastián
59 0:58:38 Diez Pereda, Igor Errenteria
  0:58:38 Etxegoien Mariscal, Ainhoa Errenteria
60 0:58:54 Viguri Aguirre, Zurine Arrasate/Mondragón
  0:58:54 Garay Alberdi, Mikel Arrasate/Mondragón
61 0:59:00 Roteta Odriozola, Xabier Zarautz
  0:59:00 Roteta Odriozola, Iosune Zarautz
62 0:59:18 Garmendia Olano, Sara Ordizia
  0:59:18 Azkarraga-Urizar Etxaniz, Iker Elorrio
63 0:59:20 Etxeberria Urrestilla, Igor Zarautz
  0:59:20 Aranburu Zurutuza, Monika Zarautz
64 0:59:23 Mella Garate, Alberto Beasain
  0:59:23 Mendizabal Amundarain, Itxaro Beasain
65 0:59:24 Sanz Iriberri, Oskar Allín
  0:59:24 Odriozola Elizondo, Karen Allín
66 0:59:42 Olaizola Salegui, Haritz Orio
  0:59:42 Olasagasti, Idoia Orio
67 1:00:14 Butron Janices, Amaia Zarautz
  1:00:14 Oiartzabal Olazabal, Joxe Zarautz
68 1:00:17 Bilbao Zamakona, Amaia Ondarroa
  1:00:17 Arribas, Eder Lemoa
69 1:00:19 Urrestarazu De La Iglesia, Gixane Ibarra
  1:00:19 Goikoetxea Sarasola, Xabi Ibarra
70 1:00:57 Lilly Lareki, Eneko Pasaia
  1:00:57 Zubizarreta González, Ane Pasaia
71 1:01:07 Pérez Outeiral, Jessica Errenteria
  1:01:07 Salas De La Fuente, Álvaro Irun
72 1:01:09 Erregerena Redondo, Endika Donostia-San Sebastián
  1:01:09 Erregerena Redondo, Ane Donostia-San Sebastián
73 1:01:17 Argoitia Zabala, Irantzu Ondarroa
  1:01:17 Urbieta Lejardi, Jon Markina-Xemein
74 1:01:19 Filgueira Beltran, José Luis Errenteria
  1:01:19 Filgueira, Anne Errenteria
75 1:01:48 Inda Azpeitia, Asier Ibarra
  1:01:48 Sarasola Nosellas, Oihane Ibarra
76 1:01:55 Álvarez Franco, Roberto Errenteria
  1:01:55 García García, Isabel Aduna
77 1:02:55 Ozaita Azpiroz, Irati Ibarra
  1:02:55 Etxeberria Garcia, Josu Zerain
78 1:03:28 Maiz Albeniz, Xabier Zarautz
  1:03:28 Azkue Sarasola, Araitz Zarautz
79 1:03:36 Arias, Marijo Zarautz
  1:03:36 Zabaleta Epelde, Ibon Zarautz
80 1:03:46 Ugalde Usandizaga, Dorleta Zarautz
  1:03:46 Lopez Garcia, Toni Zarautz
81 1:04:49 Martin Aztiria, Iagoba Legazpi
  1:04:49 Martin Aztiria, Ainara Beasain
82 1:07:41 Urrestarazu De La Iglesia, Izaskun Ibarra
  1:07:41 Goikoetxea Sarasola, Jon Gaztelu
83 1:08:45 Eizagirre Beristain, Itziar Zarautz
  1:08:45 Caballero Irizar, Iñigo Zarautz
84 1:08:46 Uria Trula, Nerea Zarautz
  1:08:46 Urbitarte Mancisidor, Asier Zarautz
85 1:09:05 Agirre Moyua, Ione Oñati
  1:09:05 Erle Zubizarreta, Imanol Oñati
86 1:09:22 Bravo Medina, Fernanda Zumaia
  1:09:22 León Aguirrezabala, Francisco Zumaia
87 1:09:33 Beldarrain Arruti, Izaro Zarautz
  1:09:33 Lizaso Iribar, Xabier Aia