Clasificación

Ver la clasificación de la carrera principal 2019 - PDF

2019

ClasificaciónTiempoNombrePoblación
1 1:32:37 RAZGA, ISMAIL SESTAO
2 1:34:13 MANZISIDOR ERMINA, XABAT AZPEITIA
3 1:35:51 KORTAZAR ZENIKAONANDIA, EKAITZ DURANGO
4 1:37:30 MAKAZAGA ARISTI, IBAI ORIO
5 1:39:09 VEGAS LÓPEZ DE URALDE, JON AGURAIN
6 1:40:14 MADINA AIZKORBE, IBAI BERROBI
7 1:40:15 NAFARRATE USANDIZAGA, ANDER ARRASATE
8 1:42:17 MANTEROLA SAGASTUME, AITOR ZARAUTZ
9 1:42:59 GARATE AYESTARAN, XABIER ZARAUTZ
10 1:44:24 BILBAO ARRIEN, IBON GERNIKA-LUMO
11 1:44:29 AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ION BERASTEGI
12 1:44:52 ERRASTI ARRUTI, JOXE MARI ORIO
13 1:44:57 IRURETAGOIENA LERTXUNDI, GOTZON AIA
14 1:45:14 GALVEZ CALERO, JOSU ESKORIATZA
15 1:46:04 JIMENEZ ARRIETA, AITZOL ELGETA
16 1:46:24 KAREAGA LAKA, OIER MARKINA-XEMEIN
17 1:46:43 OIARBIDE GOIKOETXEA, IMANOL ORDIZIA
18 1:47:28 AMATRIAIN GARCIA, GORKA TOLOSA
19 1:47:29 ALTUNA MENDIZABAL, JON IBARRA
20 1:49:53 ARANBERRI, GORKA ZARAUTZ
21 1:49:59 SAMANIEGO BOUSO, HODEI SESTAO
22 1:50:09 FONT CHACON, CARLES SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT
23 1:50:24 GABIRONDO ZUBELDIA, MIKEL IRURA
24 1:50:45 AGIRRE IRAOLA, TOMAS ZARAUTZ
25 1:51:24 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA, PEDRO GETARIA
26 1:51:50 USANDIZAGA ZUBIAURRE, MIKEL AIA
27 1:52:08 MUÑOZ, RAUL OÑATI
28 1:53:06 GOENAGA AZPEITIA, JULEN AZPEITIA
29 1:53:25 BERNARAS MARIÑO, AMAIUR BILLABONA
30 1:53:52 MUJIKA TEJERIA, IKER ANDOAIN
31 1:53:56 SOLABARRIETA AMILIBIA, EKAITZ ITZIAR
32 1:54:06 VILLANUEVA PIEDRABUENA, ANDER BASAURI
33 1:54:13 FLORES GALARZA, IKER ALSASUAA
34 1:54:35 BARAU TOMÀS, JOSEP SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT
35 1:54:38 ROMAN DELGADO, JAVIER ORIO
36 1:55:20 ZABALA CORDOBES, ENEKO GERNIKA
37 1:56:15 SAN MIGUEL LORENTE, MARIO DONOSTIA
38 1:57:51 LEKUONA BALLESTEROS, ASIER AÑORGA
39 1:58:13 ERRAZKIN ALKORTA, EÑAUT ZARAUTZ
40 1:58:41 ALVAREZ PETRALANDA, JULEN AREATZA
41 1:58:43 BERMUDEZ RUIZ, MARTXEL IRUN
42 1:58:55 SOLAGAISTUA, EUKENI ABADIÑO
43 1:59:05 JAUREGI, AINHOA URNIETA
44 1:59:12 ZAPIRAIN AIZPURUA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
45 1:59:15 URKIA ARRUTI, XABIER IRURA
46 1:59:16 DE JUAN, JOSE LUIS VILLASANA DE MENA
47 1:59:23 ZUBELDIA AIZPURU, JOSE MARI ZARAUTZ
48 1:59:45 LANDA TELLERIA, IÑAKI ZARAUTZ
49 1:59:51 APALAZA, JOXE
50 1:59:58 MANTEROLA, ASIER ZARAUTZ
51 1:59:59 AMILIBIA ARRUTI, NEREA ZARAUTZ
52 2:00:05 JAUREGI, AMAIA LARRABETZU
53 2:00:06 RICO VIDAL, AITOR DONOSTIA
54 2:01:10 ZUBIAURRE, OSCAR ZARAUTZ
55 2:01:18 ORTEGA AGOTE, JOSEBA AZPEITIA
56 2:01:21 SILVAN SUBIÑAS, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
57 2:01:52 MAÑERU ARAÑA, CARLOS ETXARRI ARANATZ
58 2:01:54 ARRIOLA ALAVA, MIKEL LESAKA
59 2:02:28 NOGALES GALLEGO, MIKEL IRURA
60 2:02:58 IRURETA, OIER ZARAUTZ
61 2:03:14 EGUREN, BEÑAT BERGARA
62 2:03:14 CABALLERO, IÑAKI DURANGO
63 2:03:50 IRAETA CIGARAN, GORKA ELORRIO
64 2:04:10 IBAÑEZ SAMPEDRO, EDER ORDUÑA
65 2:04:26 AIZPURU LARRAÑAGA, XABIER BEASAIN
66 2:04:48 CALDERON MIRANDA, JOXE ZARAUTZ
67 2:05:43 LASAGA TELLETXEA, XABIER LEZO
68 2:05:45 ELDUAIEN MATEO, AITOR TOLOSA
69 2:06:15 DAVILA FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN CARLOS ZARAUTZ
70 2:06:22 TELLETXEA, JON EA
71 2:06:57 ARMAS IRCIO, ADRIAN VITORIA
72 2:07:07 NOGALES SANCHEZ, JOSÉ LUIS ZARAUTZ
73 2:07:18 BRAVO RODAO, CLEMENTE JESUS LAZKAO
74 2:07:50 EROSTARBE, IÑAKI ZARAUTZ
75 2:07:59 BERECIARTUA IRURETA, AITOR ZARAUTZ
76 2:08:17 AROSTEGI ALBISU, JAGOBA ANDOAIN
77 2:08:23 ITURRALDE, ANDER ZARAUTZ
78 2:08:32 GOROSTIAGA NANCLARES, ASIER MUNGIA
79 2:08:45 LERTXUNDI LIZARRALDE, IGON ORIO
80 2:08:45 OSTOLAZA ZABALA, ALEX ZARAUTZ
81 2:09:07 LABIANO ZEZEAGA, ARITZ ZARAUTZ
82 2:09:11 ALDASORO ALBERRO, JOSEBA ERRENTERIA
83 2:09:18 SALGADO MANGAS, JOSÉ ANTONIO ALSASUA
84 2:09:33 SOLAGAISTUA INTXAURRALDE, EUGENI DURANGO
85 2:09:53 MARTIN CUADRADO, AKIER BILBAO
86 2:09:54 ADRIAN GOICOECHEA, AITOR GETARIA
87 2:09:58 ARROSPIDE GARMENDIA, LAIANE TOLOSA
88 2:10:14 MENDIZABAL, ALAIN ZARAUTZ
89 2:10:19 EGUREN, MIKEL ANDOAIN
90 2:10:20 MUJIKA MUGERZA, ENEKO VILLABONA
91 2:10:32 IRIBAR AZKUE, OIER GETARIA
92 2:10:33 MAKAZAGA, EGOITZ ORIO
93 2:10:44 PRADOS LOZANO, IBAN TOLOSA
94 2:11:18 LARRARTE OSINALDE, IÑIGO TOLOSA
95 2:11:36 ARRUTI SALGADO, IGOR ASTEASU
96 2:11:40 TRINCHE ITURRIETA, ENEKO SANTURTZI
97 2:11:50 FERNANDEZ GAMAZO, IGOR EIBAR
98 2:11:52 CAMPO CORTÉS, GUILLERMO ORIO
99 2:11:57 ARMENDARIZ AZPIROZ, GERARDO USURBIL
100 2:12:03 LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN, ENEKO AGURAIN
101 2:12:12 AIZPURU LERTXUNDI, JOSEBA ZARAUTZ
102 2:12:14 LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA, FERNANDO PAMPLONA
103 2:12:25 MAIZ PAGOLA, IGOR USURBIL
104 2:12:33 ZELAIA AGIRRE, JOSU AIZARNA-ZESTOA
105 2:12:49 PORTU TELLETXEA, XABIER LEIRTZA
106 2:12:53 ZABALETA EPELDE, IBON ZARAUTZ
107 2:13:06 PÉREZ VICARIO, LETICIA BURGOS
108 2:13:10 ZUBIAURRE, SAIOA ZUMAIA
109 2:13:45 GOIKOETXEA LÓPEZ DE ALDA, JON ZARAUTZ
110 2:13:45 DÍAZ ARIZMENDI, RAÚL MADRID
111 2:13:58 MURUA ETXEBERRIA, IÑIGO BEASAIN
112 2:14:03 PRIETO IRIARTE, LIHER EIBAR
113 2:14:04 VAHL PEDROSA, GUILLERMO ZARAUTZ
114 2:14:05 FREIRE IRIGOYEN, ITZIAR ZARAUTZ
115 2:14:09 SILVAN SUBIÑAS, ION ZARAUTZ
116 2:14:17 LIZARRALDE ASURMENDI, MIKEL EIBAR
117 2:14:57 ARANEGI MURUA, GAIZKA ARRASATE
118 2:14:57 GARIN IBABE, EKAIN ARRASATE
119 2:14:58 KORTABARRIA OSINAGA, XABI ARRASATE
120 2:15:26 ONDARRA SEGUROLA, JURGI ZARAUTZ
121 2:15:28 ARTOLA LASTRA, HARKAITZ DONOSTIA
122 2:15:32 AHEDO PEÑA, JAIME ELGETA
123 2:15:51 ZAPIRAIN AIZPURUA, GARBIÑE ZARAUTZ
124 2:15:56 CABADA, AIMAR DONOSTIA
125 2:16:03 RUEDA ECHEVERRIA, JON USURBIL
126 2:16:05 MENDIZABAL ILLARRAMENDI, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
127 2:16:32 DORRONSORO PORTULARRUME, ENEK ORIO
128 2:16:42 OTAÑO AIZARNA, ARITZ AIZARNA (ZESTOA)
129 2:17:00 ARRUABARRENA CABRERA, IÑIGO ANDOAIN
130 2:17:19 OLAZABAL, INIGO ZARAUTZ
131 2:17:40 ATXA AZPIAZU, AITOR ANTZUOLA
132 2:17:48 AGIRRE ASKASIBAR, UNAI ZARAUTZ
133 2:17:50 MUJIKA MONTES, EDU ZARAUTZ
134 2:18:05 AIZPURUA ARRUTI, JULEN ORIO
135 2:18:51 LOPEZ SASIA, LEXURI BILBAO
136 2:18:53 ECHEVARRIA LANDETA, IKER BASAURI
137 2:19:12 AGÜERO, EMANUEL ZARAUTZ
138 2:19:26 OSINALDE VIDAL, MIKEL DONOSTIA
139 2:19:27 BERASTEGI RUBIO, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
140 2:19:47 ORMAETXEA, UNAI AMOREBIETA
141 2:19:55 APEZTEGIA ELEXPE, JULEN IRURA
142 2:20:00 ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA, ZUTOIA ELORRIO
143 2:20:59 OLARRA ZALAKAIN, AITOR TOLOSA
144 2:21:00 URRA MARTIN, IGOR ARRASATE
145 2:21:04 BENGOETXEA LOIDI, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
146 2:21:06 URBANO LIZASO, UNAI ZARAUTZ
147 2:21:06 ODRIOZOLA LARRATE, ARKAITZ ZARAUTZ
148 2:21:09 EIZMENDI ICETA, JULEN ZARAUTZ
149 2:21:10 GARCÍA LÁZARO, ALBERTO DONOSTIA
150 2:21:19 ZIPITRIA ALDABE, BEÑAT ZARAUTZ
151 2:21:23 CUADRADO PRIETO, RICARDO DONOSTIA
152 2:21:31 DEL BARRIO DELGADO, KRISTIAN DONOSTIA
153 2:21:32 GRIJALBA AGIRREZABALA, INAXIO ZARAUTZ
154 2:21:33 ISASA TXAPARRO, JOSEAN ZARAUTZ
155 2:22:03 GABIRONDO, XABIER ZARAUTZ
156 2:22:13 MENDIA ZUFIAURRE, GORKA URRETXU
157 2:23:03 HIDALGO GALAN, ANTONIO ZARAUTZ
158 2:23:18 BOCANEGRA MANZANO, ALEJANDRO DONOSTIA
159 2:23:25 FABRA ECHANIZ, ANDER DONOSTIA
160 2:23:29 LETAMENDI BELAMENDIA, IÑAKI
161 2:23:48 ALDALUR AGUIRREGABIRIA, JULEN ITZIAR
162 2:23:50 RUIZ MATAS, AINTZANE ZUMAIA
163 2:24:12 BLANCO, MANU URRETXU
164 2:24:24 SIMÓN CALVO, JOSÉ MIGUEL ZARAGOZA
165 2:24:33 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DÁMASO BEASAIN
166 2:25:13 IRAOLA ELOLA, IÑIGO
167 2:25:34 MARTIJA, JOXE AZPEITI
168 2:25:40 ELIZBURU LONGARTE, AITOR MARKINA-XEMEIN
169 2:26:05 EGAÑA LARRAÑAGA, IVAN ZUMAIA
170 2:26:41 MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
171 2:26:52 IRIJALBA UGALDE, XABIER ZARAUTZ
172 2:26:53 OLAIZOLA, MARKOX ZARAUTZ
173 2:27:24 AGIRRE ARANBURU, ELIXABETE PAMPLONA
174 2:27:45 CERDEÑO GÓMEZ, ENRIQUE LOGROÑO
175 2:28:22 CAPDEVILLE BAZAKO, PEIO MUNDAKA
176 2:28:31 GURRUTXAGA REKARTE, MIKEL IRUN
177 2:28:31 FRANCO SALMERON, JON IRUN
178 2:28:34 ALKAIN ALDAZ, AMAIUR LEITZA
179 2:28:35 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PATXI HONDARRIBIA
180 2:28:43 EIZAGIRRE GOIKOETXEA, UNAI ZUMAIA
181 2:29:05 ZAPIRAIN OLAZIREGI, JUAN ZARAUTZ
182 2:29:14 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO ZARAUTZ
183 2:29:18 ARRATIBEL ORMAZABAL, ELIXABETE DONOSTIA
184 2:29:33 ODRIOZOLA REKALDE, ONINTZA TOLOSA
185 2:29:34 ECEIZA TELLERIA, ALAZNE TOLOSA
186 2:29:56 AGUIRRE IRAOLA, IBON
187 2:30:01 IBAÑEZ, JORGE URRETXU
188 2:30:29 RODERO CASTILLO, RUSLAN LEMOA
189 2:30:30 ARRIBAS PETRALANDA, EDER LEMOA
190 2:30:30 BEITIA, IKER
191 2:30:32 GONZALEZ, MANU ZARAUTZ
192 2:31:11 SALDIAS MUGICA, ENEIDA TOLOSA
193 2:31:20 RUIZ PEREZ, OSCAR A. VITORIA
194 2:31:21 SORAZU SEGUROLA, AITOR AZPEITIA
195 2:31:21 SERNA ARRIZABALAGA, ISABEL ZUMAIA
196 2:31:22 PEDREO SALAZAR, VANESSA ZUMAIA
197 2:31:29 ERAUSKIN FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID ERRENTERIA
198 2:31:34 BASABE CONCEJERO, ALAIN BASAURI
199 2:31:40 ZABARTE AJURIA, NAIARA ARRASATE
200 2:31:40 GARAY ALBERDI, MIKEL ARRASATE
201 2:32:02 BLANCO VILLAR, FRANCISCO MUNGIA
202 2:32:33 IGARZA GARRO, AITOR ARRASATE
203 2:32:43 ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA, IÑIGO ZARAUTZ
204 2:33:47 LIZASO VICENTE, ION ZARAUTZ
205 2:33:48 AGUIRRE URTEAGA, GURUTZ ORIO
206 2:35:03 PORTU AZPIROZ, JOXEMARI USURBIL
207 2:35:05 MARTI CARRERA, ITXASO ZESTOA
208 2:35:40 LARRECHEA GONZALEZ, JESUS OIARTZUN
209 2:35:52 GELBENZU URTIZBEREA, GORKA IRUN
210 2:36:50 ALBERDI CASALS, PEDRO ZARAGOZA
211 2:36:58 MARTINENA GARMENDIA, ERIK DONOSTIA
212 2:37:14 MARTIJA, SANTOS ZARAUTZ
213 2:38:23 TESORO IGLESIAS, ALFONSO ZUMARRAGA
214 2:38:31 UCIN GURRUTXAGA, ESTEBE ZARAUTZ
215 2:38:34 PILDAIN SAINZ, IMANOL ZARAUTZ
216 2:38:36 MURUA ZORROZUA, IOSU DURANGO
217 2:38:41 PANADERO CALLEJA, VÍCTOR MANUEL ZARAUZT
218 2:39:09 SILVETI ALKORTA, SEBASTIAN ZUMAIA
219 2:39:10 ARBELAITZ YEREGUI, VANESA ZUMAIA
220 2:39:15 OTAMENDI MADUEÑO, AITOR DONOSTIA
221 2:39:16 LOIDI ALBERRO, UNAI HONDARRIBIA
222 2:39:49 SARASUA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL ZARAUTZ
223 2:40:25 GONZÁLEZ FRANCO, IVAN SAN SEBASTIÁN
224 2:41:00 GARCIA JIMENEZ, YON AZPEITIA
225 2:41:01 AZPIAZU RECIO, JON ANDER AZPEITIA
226 2:41:01 KORTA ARANBURU, JON AZPEITIA
227 2:41:18 OSTOLAZA YEREGUI, IGOR ZUMAIA
228 2:43:11 CHIMENO MORATO, IKER TOLOSA
229 2:43:16 GARCIA LINARES, OLIVER USURBIL
230 2:45:19 ROZAS, ANDER TOLOSA
231 2:47:34 GARCIA ESNAOLA, HARITZ DEBA
232 2:49:53 PACINI, JEAN
233 2:51:38 FERRER, IÑAKI ZARAUTZ
234 2:51:52 FERNANDEZ GARFIAS, ANDONI ARRASATE
235 2:51:52 VIGURI AGUIRRE, ZURIÑE ARRASATE
236 2:54:14 ZARATE ROJAS, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
237 2:55:08 ARANBURU LOPEZ, GORKA ZARAUTZ
238 3:00:20 ZIANI, SONIA
239 3:01:02 IBAÑEZ DIEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL LUBIANO
240 3:01:03 GARCIARENA ARTOLA, MAIALEN BERASTEGI
241 3:28:19 GARDUÑO BERNAL, JAVI AMOREBIETA-ETXANO
242 3:32:05 URRUCHUA ZUBIAGA, JOSE MARIA CASTRO-URDIALES

Carrera mixta

Ver la clasificación de la carrera mixta 2019 - PDF
ClasificaciónTiempoCorredor@sPoblación
1 0:41:22 UNANUE DIEZ, ASIER ARAMA
UNANUE ARANBURU, MAIDER ARAMA
2 0:41:31 ARANBURU INGUNZA, JON ATXONDO
SAMPEDRO ARANDO, GARAZI ATXONDO
3 0:41:42 URRESTARAZU GARCIA, JOSU IDIAZABAL
LARRAÑAGA MATXAIN, IRATI USURBIL
4 0:46:54 DOMINGUEZ ARAMBURU, RICARDO SAN SEBASTIAN - DONOSTIA
IJURCO ITURRINO, LAURA DONOSTIA - SAN SEBASTIAN
5 0:47:18 AGIRREGABIRIA BELTRÁN, JONE ARRASATE
MONDRAGÓN SASIGAIN, MIKEL ARRASATE
6 0:47:21 ZABALA OSTOLAZA, JOSUNE ZARAUTZ
OSTOLAZA SENPERENA, ROBERTO ZARAUTZ
7 0:47:52 GOMEZ, ÍÑIGO HENDAIA
HUERTA, BEGO HENDAIA
8 0:48:07 GALLASTEGI LAZKANO, NAGORE AIZARNAZABAL
AGIRRE OSA, XABIER AIZARNAZABAL
9 0:48:19 MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA AZKUE, SAIOA GETARIA
ZENEKORTA BELOKI, GORKA GETARIA
10 0:48:27 AZURMENDI ZABALA, IGOR EIBAR
ALONSO MARTINEZ, SONIA ORIO
11 0:49:03 SEIJAS CARBALLEDO, MARI CARMEN AZKOITIA
CARMONA CACERES, ANTONIO AZPEITIA
12 0:49:18 GOJENOLA IBAIBARRIAGA, UNAI ONDARROA
IGLESIAS CABRERA, MAITE ONDARROA
13 0:49:19 IRIBAR, AMAGOIA ORIO
ORELLA, JOSEBA ORIO
14 0:49:34 ALLUE LASA, JOSETXO TOLOSA
IRAETA GARMENDIA, MAITE TOLOSA
15 0:49:37 GARCIA GABIRIA, ANE ARETXABALETA
AGIRREGABIRIA BELTRÁN, IKER ARETXABALETA
16 0:49:44 ARRIAGA AZKUE, NEREA ORIO
GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI EXPOSITO, RAFA ORIO
17 0:49:48 FERNANDEZ GOIBURU, ION ZARAUTZ
LERTXUNDI LAZKANO, AITZPEA ZARAUTZ
18 0:50:02 GARABAN, IÑAKI DONOSTIA
URANGA, OLATZ DONOSTIA
19 0:50:06 ROBLES ARRASATE, MARIA LEKEITIO
LARIZ EGUIA, IBAI LEKEITIO
20 0:50:29 MUJIKA ETXEBERRIA, IÑIGO ORIO
MUJIKA ETXEBERRIA, OLATZ ORIO
21 0:50:33 URRUTIA YURREBASO, AINARA ARETXABALETA
ATXA AZPIAZU, JON ARETXABALETA
22 0:50:41 ALONSO GURTUBAY, ESTIBALIZ ZORNOTZA
GONZALEZ, JARNO IGORRE
23 0:51:20 TABOADA MORAN, LIBANA ORIO
MARIN ISASA, IBAI ORIO
24 0:51:54 MANTEROLA, ARANTZA ORIO
ANDRES ALKORTA, BITTOR ORIO
25 0:52:03 AYMAT AGUIRRE, ADRIANA ZARAUTZ
SAEZ BENITEZ, JON ZARAUTZ
26 0:52:17 OLAZABAL LOYOLA, SAIOA ZARAUTZ
ALDAIA GOROSTIDI, URKO ZARAUTZ
27 0:52:48 SANTERVAS ORMAECHEA, ELENA URNIETA
BAÑOS OSA, IÑAKI URNIETA
28 0:52:55 EIZAGIRRE HERRERO, OLAIA ORIO
ITXASO LIZASO, JON ORIO
29 0:53:10 GAZTAÑAGA TXAPARTEGI, ZADOR SEGURA
URRESTARAZU MINTEGI, LURDES SEGURA
30 0:53:11 PEÑA ARANGUREN, AIZPEA GETARIA
INDO MUJIKA, MIKEL ORIO
31 0:53:44 ALBERDI URRUTIA, IOSUNE BERROBI
AGIRREZABALA ZUBELDIA, XABIER ZIZURKIL
32 0:54:18 RUBIO ASTIGARRAGA, JON ZUMAIA
BAYONA CARLOS, ANA IRUÑA
33 0:54:40 URIARTE PRIETO, IBON HONDARRIBIA
VIDEGAIN GONZALEZ, ROSA HONDARRIBIA
34 0:55:11 AZTIRIA SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL VITORIA-GASTEIZ
PALACIOS RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
35 0:55:22 ISHIHARA SEGARRA, TAMARA SAN SEBASTIAN
BESSON, THOMAS SAN SEBASTIAN
36 0:55:25 REOYO, SANDRA ASTIGARRAGA
LANDA LETAMENDI, URKO IRUN
37 0:55:25 ETXEBE, IGOER
IRIBAR, NORA
38 0:55:44 ZUMALDE ETXABE, MIKEL ARETXABALETA
ZUMALDE MURUA, AMAIA DONOSTIA
39 0:55:57 ARANDIARAN VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL, MIREN BEASAIN
ALTUNA TELLERIA, UNAI TOLOSA
40 0:56:04 ESOAIN PEÑA, MAIALEN USURBIL
ERRO AIZPURUA, ERRAMUN USURBIL
41 0:56:07 GALARRAGA BERASATEGI, XABIER ZARAUTZ
ESNAL ANCIN, ROSA MARI ZARAUTZ
42 0:56:44 MINER ARREGUI, AITANA ANOETA
MERINO EGUIAZABAL, XABIER ANOETA
43 0:57:01 ABASOLO ETXABE, AINARA ARETXABALETA
TORRES NUÑEZ, JON ARETXABALETA
44 0:57:02 GOIKOETXEA IZAGIRRE, JAKES ORIO
ETXEBERRIA ESNAL, MIKAL ORIO
45 0:57:29 MONASTERIO IRURETAGOYENA, IÑAKI DONOSTIA
URBIETA LIZARRIBAR, MADDI DONOSTIA
46 0:57:49 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINA USURBIL
URDANGARIN, ENEKO USURBIL
47 0:58:06 SAIZAR LARRAÑAGA, EKIÑE ORIO
SAIZAR MAKAZAGA, PELLO ORIO
48 0:58:09 GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ, CARMEN DONOSTIA
ZUBIRI LARRAÑAGA, XABI DONOSTIA
49 0:58:12 ALDABALDETREKU GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI, IÑAKI ZARAUTZ
ALDABALDETREKU GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI, RITA ZARAUTZ
50 0:58:41 EIZAGIRRE BERISTAIN, ITZIAR ZARAUTZ
GARATE MUGIKA, LUIS MARI ZARAUTZ
51 0:58:45 MARTIN GARCIA-GIL, MIRIAM ZARAUTZ
CASTRO GORROCHATEGUI, JON ANDER ZARAUTZ
52 0:59:05 SAIZAR GABILONDO, NORA ORIO
USARRALDE ERRAZKIN, IÑAKI ORIO
53 0:59:19 OTAMENDI, JAIONE ORIO
BERASALUZE MANTEROLA, IBON ORIO
54 0:59:31 MOLINA GOÑI, XABIER GABIRIA
ALDAZABAL MERINO, ANDREA GABIRIA
55 0:59:33 IZQUIERDO BLANCO, ADRIAN ZARAUTZ
LARRAÑAGA MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA, AITZIBER ZARAUTZ
56 0:59:34 SOLÍS HUICI, GARAZI ERRENTERIA
MARTINEZ ZABALETA, ASIER HERNANI
57 0:59:36 GARCIA, XABI EIBAR
MURGOITIO ETXABARRI, LOURDES ELORRIO
58 0:59:38 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ESTHER DONOSTIA
JIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ, TXOMIN DONOSTIA
59 0:59:41 BERNAL ETXEBERRIA, KRISTINA LASARTE
BAGES BOSCH, MARC LASARTE
60 0:59:48 BURBANO GONZÁLEZ, DIANA MARCELA ZUMAIA
ROJAS ELOIZAGA, CARLOS ANDRÉS ZARAUTZ
61 0:59:48 ROTETA ODRIOZOLA, IOSUNE ZARAUTZ
ROTETA ODRIOZOLA, XABIER ZARAUTZ
62 1:00:10 URKOLA, AMAIA
IBARBIA, XABIER
63 1:00:11 ARRUTI MANTEROLA, IDOIA ORIO
ARREGI MINER, JON ANDOAIN
64 1:00:20 IGERATEGI, IÑAKI
LIZARRALDE, EIDER
65 1:00:25 URRESTARAZU, JON
URRESTARAZU, GIXANE
66 1:00:28 GARMENDIA PEREZ, MARIA EUGENIA URRETXU
GARMENDIA PEREZ, JOSEBA ALEGIA
67 1:00:35 MENDIBURU VALLÉS, RAI ZARAUTZ
LERTXUNDI IRIBAR, NEREA ZARAUTZ
68 1:00:42 ALDASORO GONZALEZ, AITOR ZARAUTZ
ALDASORO GONZALEZ, EDURNE ZARAUTZ
69 1:00:48 CORTÉS ETXABE, AMAIA ZARAUTZ
GUERRERO AIZPURU, ANDER ZARAUTZ
70 1:00:57 ARGOITIA ZABALA, IRANTZU MARKINA-XEMEIN
URBIETA LEJARDI, JON MARKINA-XEMEIN
71 1:00:58 ARANA OLABARRIETA, LEIRE ZARAUTZ
PEREZ GELMA, FRANCESC ZARAUTZ
72 1:01:31 SANCHEZ, RUBEN ELGETA
RETOLAZA ELCORO, ESTI ELGETA
73 1:01:47 ESCOBAR OTEGUI, TAMARA ZARAUTZ
ESCOBAR OTEGUI, UNAI ZARAUTZ
74 1:02:38 BUTRON JANICES, AMAIA ZARAUTZ
OIARTZABAL OLAZABAL, JOXE ZARAUTZ
75 1:02:43 JIMENO TERRONES, SARA ASTIGARRAGA
UBARRETXENA BORDA, MIKEL ASTIGARRAGA
76 1:03:02 ATXA ROMO, GENTZANE LAUDIO
LÓPEZ TRUJILLO, LUCIANO LAUDIO
77 1:03:15 CASTELLANO VELASCO, ASIER ARETXABALETA
BALLINA MONDRAGON, EIDER ARAMAIO
78 1:03:24 ERREGERENA REDONDO, ANE DONOSTIA
ERREGERENA REDONDO, ENDIKA DONOSTIA
79 1:03:54 URRUTIABEASCOA REQUEJO, IBON MIRANDA DE EBRO
SAEZ BENITO, MIRIAM MIRANDA DE EBRO
80 1:04:34 LIZASO IRIBAR, XABIER ZARAUTZ
BELDARRAIN ARRUTI, IZARO ZARAUTZ
80 1:04:45 GARMENDIA MANCISIDOR, ASIER ORIO
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, MAIALEN ORIO
83 1:06:02 AZKUE SARASOLA, ARAITZ ZARAUTZ
MAIZ ALBENIZ, XABIER ZARAUTZ
84 1:06:26 GARMENDIA OLANO, SARA ORDIZIA
AZKARRAGA-URIZAR, IKER ELORRIO
83 1:06:44 ARREGI, JOSU
GOIKOETXEA, EUKENE
86 1:07:03 GONZAT UNZALU, NORA PASAI ANTXO
LILLY LAREKI, ENEKO PASAI ANTXO
87 1:07:04 ZUBIZARRETA GONZALEZ, ANE PASAI ANTXO
LAZKANO SOLAZ, NAHIA PASAI ANTXO
85 1:12:12 GOIKOETXEA, JON GAZTELU
URRESTARAZU BASUALDO, ENERITZ IBARRA
90 1:26:50 AGIRRE, MAIDER
ABASOLO, KARLOS