Clasificación

Ver la clasificación de la carrera principal 2017 - PDF

2017

ClasificaciónTiempoNombreApellidosPueblo
101:33:26AndreuSimon AymerichSant Vicenç Dels Horts
201:35:06EkaitzKortazar ZenikaonandiaDurango
301:36:46XabierGarate AyestaranZarautz
401:40:58IbaiMakazaga AristiOrio
501:42:20AitzolJimenez ArrietaElgeta
601:42:59GotzonIruretagoyena LertxundiAia
701:44:23GorkaGarcia SanchezArrasate/Mondragón
801:45:15MiguelSolano YanciEtxalar
901:45:27AnderGarmendia ArzalluzAzpeitia
1001:45:47MikelOtaegi IrastorzaUsurbil
1101:46:49GorkaAguirreazaldeguiDeba
1201:47:16JosuDorronsoro OiarzabalOiartzun
1301:47:28EgoitzIzagirreOiartzun
1401:47:39AgustinAguirre EceizaTolosa
1501:48:16PedroAyestaran BasterretxeaGetaria
1601:48:21IñakiUrteaga ArrietaBeasain
1701:48:22BorjaDel Estal OyarzabalZarautz
1801:50:39CarlesFont ChaconSant Boi De Llobregat
1901:50:40JosepBarau I TomàsSant Boi De Llobregat
2001:50:56AsierManterola OndarraZarautz
2101:51:01DavidVillalta FrutosDonostia-San Sebastián
2201:51:30Jose MªZubeldia AizpuruZarautz
2301:51:33AritzIgeltz LazkanoLakuntza
2401:52:16IbanLopez MorgadoZarautz
2501:52:34XabierMendivil AyerzaZarautz
2601:52:45MikelNogales GallegoIrura
2701:52:57EukeniSolagaistua BarrutietaAbadiño
2801:53:03AitorRico VidalDonostia-San Sebastián
2901:53:17JokinBellido LealOrio
3001:53:20JexuxElizaldeZarautz
3101:54:33IñigoDorronsoroAtaun
3201:54:41EgoitzMateos De La HozGetaria
3301:54:45IvánRodríguez EspadaZarautz
3401:54:56ImanolGarro ArregiZarautz
3501:55:06IkerArazkonaga SotilBergara
3601:55:14SiratzAldanondo RuilopezAia
3701:55:15Joxe MariErrastiOrio
3801:55:26AlbertoVaquero HernandezTolosa
3901:55:55DavidSaez De Ibarra OcioVitoria-Gasteiz
4001:56:06HaritzGogenola IbaibarriagaZumaia
4101:56:16JosuRoteta SalsamendiDeba
4201:56:57IonIzuriaga NotarioBurlada/Burlata
4301:57:53Jesus OscarFernandez AlvarezIrun
4401:57:55JavierMartin UrrestarazuIrun
4501:58:10JonAkarregiLekeitio
4601:58:11XabierGarciaZarautz
4701:58:12JokinAzarloza GonzalezAmorebieta-Etxano
4801:58:18OscarBeraza SeñorZarautz
4901:58:34Jose LuisNogales SanchezZarautz
5001:58:50ZigorSaizar UzinGetaria
5101:59:01AndoniEizagirre AdurizZumaia
5201:59:10XabierSaitua DeustoGetxo
5301:59:15XabierArbizu GoiaArrasate/Mondragón
5401:59:24JonLabaka EskuderoUrnieta
5501:59:31UnaiAlberdi AraquistainAizarnazabal
5601:59:49JoxeCalderón MirandaZarautz
5702:00:07IgonLertxundi LizarraldeOrio
5802:00:18LuisManterola LarrazaOrio
5902:00:25UrkoUrreizti AmonarraizAia
6002:00:30GarikoitzGarcia EceizaTolosa
6102:00:41EugenioSolagaistua IntxauraldeDurango
6202:00:50AlainMendizabal AgirreZarautz
6302:00:56ElisabeteGarate LopezZarautz
6402:01:13XabierLasaga TelletxeaLezo
6502:02:26MarianLucera OrtizAnsoáin
6602:03:06OierIrureta AranburuZarautz
6702:03:06IñakiNagoreAnsoáin
6802:03:14RobertoRoldán RiagaPasaia
6902:03:19XabierMondragon EtxanizArrasate/Mondragón
7002:03:22MikelEtxezarreta JauregiUrnieta
7102:03:35JagobaAróstegui AlbisuAndoain
7202:03:38XabierTxueka Agirre 
7302:03:43IonAzkue EizagirreZarautz
7402:03:49IosebaSegurola MancisidorZarautz
7502:03:52IgorMaiz PagolaUsurbil
7602:04:04Carlos JavierRamirez VillalgordoDonostia-San Sebastián
7702:04:10JonGoikoetxea López De AldaVitoria-Gasteiz
7802:04:26Miguel AngelLetamendia ArroitaonandiaZarautz
7902:04:26XabierRoteta OdriozolaZarautz
8002:04:33JuananMartin LeivaElgoibar
8102:04:35IñigoIribarnegaray OlasoDonostia-San Sebastián
8202:04:35Gorka JoseArtola AguirreDonostia-San Sebastián
8302:04:47EduardoLópez ZaballaAmurrio
8402:04:49JokinAmenabar ZulaikaZizurkil
8502:05:12AnderMartinez AseginolazaBeasain
8602:05:13AnderEtxeberria OkarizBeasain
8702:05:31ZigorOyarbide OterminTolosa
8802:06:07AnaReina ArjonaLesaka
8902:06:08GermanSanchez San SegundoZarautz
9002:06:31ZigorEtxaniz ErrazkinOrio
9102:07:04XabierEpelde Azkue 
9202:07:15AitorBeltran LasaDonostia-San Sebastián
9302:07:28MikelBengoetxea LoidiZarautz
9402:07:31MikelAramendi AyestaranIbarra
9502:07:31JulenUsandizaga CastroZarautz
9602:08:31AndoniUrteaga Otxoa De AngiozarIdiazabal
9702:08:55JoxeMartija RotetaAzpeitia
9802:08:56Igor Domingorena ZapirainZarautz
9902:08:58BegoñaJulian FuentesDonostia-San Sebastián
10002:09:00SabinGarciaDeba
10102:09:13EnekoPortu IrasuegiUsurbil
10202:09:16Juan CarlosMuñoz-Baroja ArnaizDonostia-San Sebastián
10302:09:31IñigoMugertza SilbanZarautz
10402:09:31MikelBerastegi RubioZarautz
10502:09:34Jose AngelBolado BlancoDonostia-San Sebastián
10602:09:50XimonEsnaola BereziartuaZarautz
10702:10:01EduMujika MontesZarautz
10802:11:06IñakiLacalleOlazti/Olazagutía
10902:11:33IñakiAristi PerosanzDeba
11002:11:44JaimeAhedo PeñaElgeta
11102:12:01YosuGaldos BarquinLasarte-Oria
11202:12:02Jose IgnacioManterola LarrazaOrio
11302:12:37GurutzLopetegi MendizabalDonostia-San Sebastián
11402:12:49Juan Luis Azkune UribarrenaEibar
11502:12:55JonGalarraga ZamoraDonostia-San Sebastián
11602:13:17EnekoEgidazu HerreroDeba
11702:13:28RubenSantiso GarciaOndarroa
11802:13:31ManuelSánchez IzquierdoZarautz
11902:13:31PatxiSanchez IzquierdoZarautz
12002:13:35JonArzelus SolaErrenteria
12102:13:37XabierGabirondo CialcetaZarautz
12202:13:59TxominEizagirre San SebastianOrio
12302:14:00AitzolAristorena ArrietaGetaria
12402:14:49ErikMartinena GarmendiaDonostia-San Sebastián
12502:15:07IñigoAlbizu AgirrezabalagaZarautz
12602:15:35LideAzkue IruretagoienaZarautz
12702:15:53IsmaelLizaso UrriolabeitiaZarautz
12802:16:06Juan CarlosDavila FernandezZarautz
12902:16:11XabierEmbil AldalurAstigarraga
13002:16:15InakiArantzeta GradeazabalAmorebieta-Etxano
13102:16:16JuanjoLarramendi AzkoitiaEibar
13202:16:28Xabier Azkue IbarbiaZumaia
13302:17:20Juan AntonioMartinez MartinezDonostia-San Sebastián
13402:17:43ArantzazuDel Fresno EgañaArrasate/Mondragón
13502:17:49JonBlázquez TorranoIrun
13602:18:25IñigoOlazabal EizaguirreZarautz
13702:18:42AlainAlkorta AmunarrizDonostia-San Sebastián
13802:19:42IñigoArtetxe TelletxeaZarautz
13902:19:42IñakiIsasi PerezArrigorriaga
14002:20:15Oscar A.Ruiz PérezVitoria-Gasteiz
14102:20:30IzaskunCombarro PalaciosDonostia-San Sebastián
14202:20:50GaizkaSan Julian ZuaznabarZarautz
14302:21:04LorenaGuinaldo ManceboEibar
14402:21:57Miguel AngelGarcía BayónEspinar (el)
14502:22:28OihanaAgirre EizagirreAzpeitia
14602:23:17JuanZapirain OlaziregiZarautz
14702:23:19HaritzJauregi OtegiOrio
14802:24:12MariamRosa FresnedoZizurkil
14902:24:40IñigoPerez PizarroVitoria-Gasteiz
15002:24:56OrtziLarrori ZorrozuaLaudio/Llodio
15102:26:06JulenAizpurua Orio
15202:26:13AitorOtamendiDonostia-San Sebastián
15302:26:53Juan IgnacioLopez AramendiBergara
15402:27:06GorkaAreizaga EtxabeGetaria
15502:27:17AitorOñatibia BenítezZarautz
15602:27:40OscarAsin ArranzDonostia-San Sebastián
15702:28:09IvanGonzalez FrancoErrenteria
15802:28:30MikelLopez LopezHernani
15902:31:07JulianGalarza IrazustaVillabona
16002:31:08ImanolPildain SainzZarautz
16102:32:31MikelDominguez GallardoLaudio/Llodio
16202:34:44RodrigoCarrasco LopezSalvatierra/Agurain
16302:35:31HeliosDel Santo GomezPamplona/Iruña
16402:37:39DavidErauskin FernándezErrenteria
16502:38:43JosebaAizpuruaZarautz
16602:38:43AlazneAizpurua ArambarriZarautz
16702:41:34EnokRoyo BarandiaranZarautz
16802:41:34SergioGerbolés RoddríguezMadrid
16902:41:34GaizkaEsparza AreitiobiritxinagaAmorebieta-Etxano
17002:46:23ItziarMartinez De Lafuente Otxoa De EtxaguenVitoria-Gasteiz
17102:46:23Miguel AngelIbañez DiezVitoria-Gasteiz
17202:48:18NoraEtxezarretaOrdizia
17302:51:27LauraMallorquin LopezAmurrio
17403:01:11ManuHernaez MurilloVitoria-Gasteiz
17503:01:11AtsegineArranz CastresanaVitoria-Gasteiz
17603:19:04SilviaPineda Suarez 
17703:27:47SaloaRojo HerreroLaudio/Llodio

Carrera mixta

Ver la clasificación de la carrera mixta 2017 - PDF
ClasificaciónTiempoCorredor@sPueblo
112:34:03 AMIrigoyen Odriozola, UxoaGetaria
 12:34:03 AMEtxeberria Urrestilla, IgorZarautz
212:34:19 AMOiartzabal Etxeberria, LurdesLezo
 12:34:19 AMArtola Labordeta, RaulLezo
312:34:52 AMMenta Martinez, JaviAndoain
 12:34:52 AMPelaez Martinez, VanessaAndoain
412:36:49 AMUribe, RosaUsurbil
 12:36:49 AMArruabarrena Barandiaran, AritzZarautz
512:37:13 AMEsnal Amundarain, HaritzZarautz
 12:37:13 AMUranga Aizpurua, IntzaZarautz
612:37:33 AMUrrestarazu Agirre, LideOrdizia
 12:37:33 AMUrrestarazu Garmendia, ImanolOrdizia
712:38:32 AMUnanue Aramburu, OlatzArama
 12:38:32 AMUnanue Diez, AsierArama
812:39:10 AMEtxaburu Irusta, IratiZarautz
 12:39:10 AMManterola Sagastume, AitorZarautz
912:39:48 AMArriaga Azkue, NereaOrio
 12:39:49 AMExposito Murillo, IñigoOrio
1012:40:06 AMIglesias Insausti, AmaiurErrenteria
 12:40:06 AMOlano Garmendia, MikelUrnieta
1112:40:25 AMFernandez Lasa, AnttonZumarraga
 12:40:25 AMFernandez Lasa, UxueZumarraga
1212:40:36 AMLopez De Murillas Aragon, LoretoTolosa
 12:40:36 AMEchart San Sebastian, PabloTolosa
1312:40:55 AMLarretxea Garmendia, LierniErrenteria
 12:40:55 AMAldasoro Alberro, JosebaErrenteria
1412:41:13 AMGallastegi Lazkano, NagoreAizarnazabal
 12:41:13 AMAgirre Osa, XabierAizarnazabal
1512:41:49 AMOlaizola Alcedo, MarkoxZarautz
 12:41:49 AMUrbitarte Mancisidor, BegoñaZarautz
1612:42:21 AMOrmazabal Zabaleta, KarmeleOrio
 12:42:21 AMAndres Alkorta, BittorOrio
1712:42:44 AMAmilibia Arruti, NereaZarautz
 12:42:44 AMTena Cruz, AntonioZarautz
1812:42:52 AMSilveti Alcorta, SebastianGetaria
 12:42:52 AMArbelaitz Yeregui, VanesaZumaia
1912:43:02 AMLujanbio Apezetxea, HodeiGoizueta
 12:43:02 AMArbelaitz Sarasti, EneritzOiartzun
2012:43:56 AMEtxeberria Korta, EderOrio
 12:43:56 AMRuiz Gutierrez, AlainDonostia-San Sebastián
2112:44:00 AMZabaleta Renteria, EnekoLeitza
 12:44:00 AMRojo Zabaleta, UxueIbarra
2212:44:20 AMMorey Zulaika, LoreZarautz
 12:44:20 AMEgurbide Arriola, JokinGetaria
2312:44:40 AMSorreluz Urbieta, MaialenZarautz
 12:44:40 AMLanda Telleria, IñakiZarautz
2412:44:49 AMLarrañaga Lasa, MaddiBeasain
 12:44:49 AMGuerra Amundarain, JulenLegazpi
2512:45:01 AMPradera Belar, NekaneVitoria-Gasteiz
 12:45:01 AMMatias Teixeira, HugoVitoria-Gasteiz
2612:45:15 AMOiarbide Murua, ErestiGabiria
 12:45:15 AMMatxinandiarena Alustiza, JokinGabiria
2712:45:21 AMLos Arcos Ayerdi, BeñatLasarte-Oria
 12:45:21 AMArbelaitz Galarraga, AnneHernani
2812:45:29 AMMendizabal Agirre, LaidaZarautz
 12:45:29 AMAgirresarobe Esnal, ArkaitzZarautz
2912:45:35 AMBelaustegigoitia, BeñatMungia
 12:45:35 AMMentxaka Etxebarria, AinhoaAmorebieta-Etxano
3012:45:45 AMLuluaga Etxeberria, AitziberTolosa
 12:45:45 AMOruezabal Artola, LuisIbarra
3112:45:52 AMCaracciolo Irazu, XabierZarautz
 12:45:52 AMRojo Arregui, IratiZarautz
3212:45:57 AMMantzizidor Eizmendi, AndoniZarautz
 12:45:57 AMAranburu, IdoiaZarautz
3312:46:03 AMZulaika San Pedro, AdrianDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:46:03 AMSuarez Rodrigo, AmaiaDonostia-San Sebastián
3412:46:29 AMSerrano Lasa, AsierEibar
 12:46:29 AMAzkoaga Aizpurua, NereaZarautz
3512:46:39 AMGaragarza Roteta, XabierErrenteria
 12:46:39 AMGarcía Egido, AnaOiartzun
3612:46:45 AMBolinaga Berrio-Otxoa, EdortaArrasate/Mondragón
 12:46:45 AMAltuna Ugarte, OlatzAramaio
3712:46:46 AMUrbieta Egaña, IñakiZarautz
 12:46:46 AMRodriguez Jaca, SaioaZarautz
3812:46:49 AMArribalzaga Etxabe, XabierKortezubi
 12:46:49 AMLapuente Garatea, OihaneGernika-Lumo
3912:46:54 AMIribar, EmeterioOrio
 12:46:54 AMIribar, AmagoiaOrio
4012:46:58 AMBecerro Iglesias, RubénDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:46:58 AMPolvorosa Malles, LeireDonostia-San Sebastián
4112:47:02 AMAltzugarai Arakues, XumarDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:47:02 AMFernandez Maritxalar, EstitxuDonostia-San Sebastián
4212:47:17 AMBernal Azpitarte, SergioIrura
 12:47:17 AMMendizabal Ormazabal, GarbiñeIrura
4312:47:30 AMEizagirre Herrero, OlaiaOrio
 12:47:30 AMItxaso Lizaso, JonOrio
4412:47:34 AMErregerena Redondo, EndikaDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:47:34 AMErregerena Redondo, AneDonostia-San Sebastián
4512:47:42 AMJimenez Garitagoitia, LoreaOñati
 12:47:42 AMGarai Arejolaleiba, IokinOñati
4612:47:42 AMGarai Ibabe, IosuLegazpi
 12:47:42 AMOsinalde Galdos, AitziberLegazpi
4712:47:44 AMVilla Vargas, ToñoLezo
 12:47:44 AMPlano Plano, AnaLezo
4812:47:45 AMCenteno, JavierZarautz
 12:47:45 AMMendizabal, MirianZarautz
4912:47:50 AMElorza Jimenez, JonSegura
 12:47:50 AMEzeizabarrena Alustiza, AinaraZerain
5012:47:55 AMGaston Aldezabal, AsierOiartzun
 12:47:55 AMAranegi, MaialenOiartzun
5112:47:57 AMSaizar Larranaga, EkineOrio
 12:47:57 AMAgirreurreta Goikoetxea, GorkaAia
5212:48:17 AMMurua Murua, JosuneZarautz
 12:48:17 AMAranburu Azpitarte, JonZarautz
5312:48:19 AMLopez Ganuza, EukeniErrenteria
 12:48:19 AMDos Santos Pentieiros, CarmenErrenteria
5412:48:25 AMErrazkin, EgoitzArrasate/Mondragón
 12:48:25 AMUgarte Zuloaga, AinhoaEibar
5512:48:38 AMAztiria Sánchez, RaúlVitoria-Gasteiz
 12:48:38 AMPalacios Rodríguez, NoeliaVitoria-Gasteiz
5612:48:56 AMGarmendia Olano, SaraOrdizia
 12:48:56 AMAzkarraga-Urizar Etxaniz, IkerElorrio
5712:48:57 AMEsnaola Huici, NagoreLizartza
 12:48:57 AMGomez Ruiz, IñigoTolosa
5812:49:04 AMBidedain Cancer, GorkaZarautz
 12:49:04 AMArrojeria, JosuneZarautz
5912:49:08 AMAzurza Fernández, MikelDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:49:08 AMMoreno Kazabon, GaraziOiartzun
6012:49:11 AMGoikoetxea Soto, IoritzLezo
 12:49:11 AMGarmendia Maylin, LeireErrenteria
6112:49:12 AMDiaz De Cerio Aguirre, MaialenHernani
 12:49:12 AMMingo Arruabarrena, AxierHernani
6212:49:17 AMUrbitarte Mancisidor, AsierZarautz
 12:49:17 AMUria Trula, NereaZarautz
6312:49:38 AMPeñalosa Nicolas, IvanIrun
 12:49:38 AMMoran Sanchez, RosiIrun
6412:49:41 AMLarrea Zabalo, MariaDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:49:41 AMLizundia, AritzDonostia-San Sebastián
6512:49:47 AMGoikoetxea Sarasola, JonGaztelu
 12:49:47 AMUrrestarazu De La Iglesia, GixaneIbarra
6612:50:01 AMCaballero Irizar, IñigoZarautz
 12:50:01 AMEizagirre Beristain, ItziarZarautz
6712:50:18 AMSistiaga Fernandez, AritzErrenteria
 12:50:18 AMLazcano Ule, VirginiaErrenteria
6812:50:39 AMButron Janices, AmaiaZarautz
 12:50:39 AMIntxauspe, BeñatZarautz
6912:51:18 AMOliden Lizarralde, JosebaOrio
 12:51:18 AMOteiza Arzuaga, NereaOrio
7012:51:30 AMLoidi Labandibar, UdaneOiartzun
 12:51:30 AMLujambio, JulenOiartzun
7112:52:11 AMErle Zubizarreta, ImanolOñati
 12:52:11 AMAgirre Moyua, IoneOñati
7212:52:17 AMLasa Lizarralde, EgoitzIdiazabal
 12:52:17 AMMarkinez Askargorta, AinhoaOlazti/Olazagutía
7312:52:26 AMPerez-Cortes Bakaikoa, IonElgoibar
 12:52:26 AMAgudiña Utrera, MireiaElgoibar
7412:52:38 AMSerra Ventura, LuisErrenteria
 12:52:38 AMOtaño Goñi, IzaskunErrenteria
7512:52:39 AMAskasibar Garitano, MilaZarautz
 12:52:39 AMValentin Caceres, MarinoZarautz
7612:52:46 AMAzpiroz, AlazneZarautz
 12:52:46 AMEtxeberria Galarza, AitorZarautz
7712:52:49 AMCantos Garcia, SaraLasarte-Oria
 12:52:49 AMMartinez De Marañón Yanguas, DiegoDonostia-San Sebastián
7812:52:57 AMLarrañaga Gonzalez-Txabarri, MikelZarautz
 12:52:57 AMArias Dávila, MarijoZarautz
7912:53:09 AMZubizarreta, UnaiArrasate/Mondragón
 12:53:09 AMMurua, ItsasneArrasate/Mondragón
8012:54:11 AMIturralde Larrañaga, LaidaOrio
 12:54:11 AMZumeta Iruretagoiena, JokinAia
8112:54:18 AMGómez Luzarraga, CayetanaDonostia-San Sebastián
 12:54:18 AMIbarguren Esnal, ImanolZarautz
8212:54:56 AMFernandez Vinagre, GorkaAramaio
 12:54:56 AMMenor Mendia, AlaitzBergara
8312:55:53 AMAgirrezabala, IbanBerastegi
 12:55:53 AMLopetegi Nieto, MaiderIbarra
8412:57:07 AMOrella Murua, JosebaOrio
 12:57:07 AMBerbel Vera, ToñiDonostia-San Sebastián
8512:57:14 AMGallego Echezarreta, JokinAzpeitia
 12:57:14 AMEtxezarreta Altuna, GemmaAzpeitia
8612:57:37 AMArruti Agirre, JosuZarautz
 12:57:37 AMBeldarrain Arruti, IzaroZarautz
8712:58:28 AMElizburu Longarte, AitorMarkina-Xemein
 12:58:28 AMEtxeberria Gerenabarrena, AneMarkina-Xemein
8812:58:40 AMLizaso Saizar, IosuZarautz
 12:58:40 AMGarrastazu Aranguren, EliZarautz
891:12:41 AMOsa Mancisidor, KepaZarautz
 1:12:41 AMOsa Mancisidor, IdurreZarautz